FACULTY OF TECHNOLOGY STAFF LIST

SURNAME OTHERNAMES DEPARTMENT DESIGNATION STAFFGROUP
ADEFISAN OLUFEMI OLUSAYE AGRIC ENGINEERING LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEWOLE ADEDAPO NURENI AGRIC ENGINEERING LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AJAV EMMANUEL ATOO AGRIC ENGINEERING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AREMU ADEMOLA KABIR AGRIC ENGINEERING SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
BAMGBOYE ADELEKE ISAAC AGRIC ENGINEERING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
EWEMOJE OLUSEYI ELIZABETH AGRIC ENGINEERING LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
EWEMOJE TEMITAYO A AGRIC ENGINEERING SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
MIJINYAWA YAHAYA AGRIC ENGINEERING READER ACADEMIC STAFF
OGEDENGBE KOLAWOLE AGRIC ENGINEERING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OLORUNNISOLA ABEL OLAJIDE AGRIC ENGINEERING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OMOBOWALE MOBOLAJI OLUYIMIKA AGRIC ENGINEERING LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OMONIYI TEMIDAYO EMMANUEL AGRIC ENGINEERING LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ONILUDE MUSILIU ADEMUYIWA AGRIC ENGINEERING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OWOFADEJU FEMI KEHINDE AGRIC ENGINEERING LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
RAJI ABDULGANIY OLAYINKA AGRIC ENGINEERING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
SANGODOYIN ABIMBOLA YISAU AGRIC ENGINEERING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ALUOGHOR BENJAMIN AIGBOKHAEVHO AGRIC ENGINEERING FOREMAN GARDENER JUNIOR STAFF
KRONAKUMO ABRAHAM NANA AGRIC ENGINEERING FOREMAN JUNIOR STAFF
OLADEJO LATIFU AGRIC ENGINEERING SUPERVISOR JUNIOR STAFF
ADEGBINDIN TIRIMISIYU ADEREMI AGRIC ENGINEERING HIGHER TRANS SUPV SENIOR STAFF
ADELEKE ABIDEEN ADEMOLA AGRIC ENGINEERING PRIN TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
ADELEYE DAVID OLUWOLE AGRIC ENGINEERING SENIOR WORKSHOP SUPV SENIOR STAFF
ADEOLA VICTORIA OLAJOPE AGRIC ENGINEERING SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADEWALE SUNDAY AJIBADE AGRIC ENGINEERING PRIN TECH OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADEWUMI HELEN OLUFUNMILAYO AGRIC ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
AKINDELE GBENGA AKINTOLA AGRIC ENGINEERING SENIOR TRANS SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
ALAMU A.M AGRIC ENGINEERING HIGHER EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
AYANLERE DEJI JOSEPH AGRIC ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
LAMIDI NURENI ADEKUNLE AGRIC ENGINEERING TECHNICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
NWAOZURU SUNDAY UGWO AGRIC ENGINEERING CHIEF SECRETARY ASST SENIOR STAFF
ODUWOLE ABIMBOLA OLURANTI AGRIC ENGINEERING PRIN PER SECRETARY SENIOR STAFF
OLADELE ABAYOMI LUKMAN AGRIC ENGINEERING SENIOR EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OLAGUNJU SEGUN OPOWALE AGRIC ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIST I SENIOR STAFF
ADEBAMOWO E O CIVIL ENGINEERING LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEWOLE KAZEEM KAYODE CIVIL ENGINEERING LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AGBEDE OLUWOLE AKINYELE CIVIL ENGINEERING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AJAGBE W.O CIVIL ENGINEERING LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINTAYO FOLAKE OLUBUNMI CIVIL ENGINEERING LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AYININUOLA GBENGA CIVIL ENGINEERING SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
COKER AKINWALE O. CIVIL ENGINEERING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
DAHUNSI B.I.O CIVIL ENGINEERING SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
LADE OMOLARA OYEWUMI CIVIL ENGINEERING LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OKEYINKA ORIYOMI MODUPE CIVIL ENGINEERING LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OLADEJO OLUYEMISI J. CIVIL ENGINEERING LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OLUTOGE F.A CIVIL ENGINEERING SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLUWOYE JACOB OLUDOYE CIVIL ENGINEERING VISITING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINTEYE DANIEL OLUWASEYI CIVIL ENGINEERING CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
ALABA OLUWASEUN M CIVIL ENGINEERING LABORATORY ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
OBASA OLAJUMOKE ANTHONIA CIVIL ENGINEERING COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
OGHENEJAKPO DANIEL CIVIL ENGINEERING SENIOR LAB ASST JUNIOR STAFF
OLAJIDE AYOBAMI ABIDEEN CIVIL ENGINEERING OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
OYELEKE PETER OLAOYE CIVIL ENGINEERING LAB ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
ADENUGA SAHEED AYODELE CIVIL ENGINEERING CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
AKINNIYI C.O CIVIL ENGINEERING PERSONAL SECRETARY SENIOR STAFF
AKINYEMI OLAWALE OLALEKAN CIVIL ENGINEERING SENIOR TECH OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
AKPOKODJE V.M CIVIL ENGINEERING CHIEF TYPIST SENIOR STAFF
AYODELE TEMITOPE OLUWATOYIN CIVIL ENGINEERING SENIOR TECH OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ILUGBO F.A. CIVIL ENGINEERING CHIEF TECHNICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
MUIBI T.G CIVIL ENGINEERING H.E.O SENIOR STAFF
OJO SAMSON CIVIL ENGINEERING SENIOR LAB SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
OKEREAFOR G.N. CIVIL ENGINEERING CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
OKOJI B.F CIVIL ENGINEERING ASST CHIEF TECH OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
AFOLABI OYINDAMOLA PONMILE DEANS OFFICE TECH ASST EXECUTIVE OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
AKPAN BENJAMIN E DEANS OFFICE TECH SUPERVISOR MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
FAJANA TEMILOLAOLUWA ANTHONIA DEANS OFFICE TECH CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
OLOJEDE ADEKOLA DAVID DEANS OFFICE TECH OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
ABDUL-RAHMAN KUBURAT OLANIKE .O. DEANS OFFICE TECH SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ABE M.T. DEANS OFFICE TECH CHIEF SECRETARY ASST SENIOR STAFF
ADELEYE SAUDAT OMOLARA DEANS OFFICE TECH PERSONAL SECRETARY SENIOR STAFF
ADEMOLA ALABA JOSEPH DEANS OFFICE TECH SENIOR WORKSHOP SUPV SENIOR STAFF
ADEOGUN KASEEM KOLAWOLE DEANS OFFICE TECH ADMIN OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
AKINLABI ADEKUNLE AKINLAWON DEANS OFFICE TECH SENIOR TECH OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
DIBOSA OLUWATOYIN OMOBOLAJI DEANS OFFICE TECH SENIOR ASST REGISTRAR SENIOR STAFF
EMMANUEL SUNDAY OLADIPUPO DEANS OFFICE TECH TECHNICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ITUEN AKPAN SOLOMON DEANS OFFICE TECH SENIOR WORKSHOP SUPV SENIOR STAFF
JOSE ELIJAH ADEOYE DEANS OFFICE TECH SENIOR WORKSHOP SUPV SENIOR STAFF
MUILI MUBARAK AKOREDE DEANS OFFICE TECH TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
OLARINRE BABATUNDE DEANS OFFICE TECH SENIOR TECH OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
UZOECHIE CHARLES ONOCHIE DEANS OFFICE TECH SENIOR WORKSHOP SUPV SENIOR STAFF
UZOIGWE CLEMENT DEANS OFFICE TECH SENIOR WORKSHOP SUPV SENIOR STAFF
YUSUF WILLIAMS DEANS OFFICE TECH SENIOR TRANS SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
ADETOYI OLUYEMI EBUNOLUWA ELECTRICAL ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINPELU EMANNUEL O. ELECTRICAL ENGR LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AYODELE TEMITOPE RAPHAEL ELECTRICAL ENGR LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
FAKOLUJO OLASEBIKAN ALADE ELECTRICAL ENGR READER ACADEMIC STAFF
ILEVBARE J.O ELECTRICAL ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
KAMIL I.A ELECTRICAL ENGR SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
MELODI ADEGOKE OLADIPO ELECTRICAL ENGR SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ODEYEMI KEHINDE OLUWASESAN ELECTRICAL ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNJUYIGBE S.O.A ELECTRICAL ENGR SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLAKANMI OLADAYO O. ELECTRICAL ENGR LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OLATUNBOSUN A. ELECTRICAL ENGR PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ZUBAIR A.R ELECTRICAL ENGR LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEKUNMI ADEWALE MUFUTAU ELECTRICAL ENGR LAB ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
ADENIRAN WALIYAT ODUNAYO ELECTRICAL ENGR CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
ADEYEMI KOLAWOLE ALANI ELECTRICAL ENGR SUPERVISOR MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
AJAGBE OLAWALE OLUWASEYI ELECTRICAL ENGR LABORATORY ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
FALOYE MARGRET OLUWAYEMI ELECTRICAL ENGR LABORATORY ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
IBEKWE VICTOR CHIDI ELECTRICAL ENGR LAB ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
ADEYEMI OLUGBENGA OBITAYO ELECTRICAL ENGR TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
AKANNI S.N ELECTRICAL ENGR PRIN TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
BAMIGBOLA J.O.A ELECTRICAL ENGR CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
EHIMATIE G.B ELECTRICAL ENGR PRIN TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
FAGBEMI P.F ELECTRICAL ENGR SENIOR SECRETARY ASST SENIOR STAFF
KODE OLANREWAJU ELECTRICAL ENGR SENIOR LAB SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
KOLO CHRISTIANA L ELECTRICAL ENGR SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OGUNDIRAN WASIU ADEMOLA ELECTRICAL ENGR TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
OSUNLANA CHRISTIANAH O. A. ELECTRICAL ENGR HIGHER EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADEBIYI OLANREWAJU TAJUDEEN FINANCE SC AND TECH SENIOR EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADENIJI IKENN PETER FOLASHAYO FINANCE SC AND TECH EXECUTIVE OFFICER(ACCOUNTS) SENIOR STAFF
ADEYEMI W.R FINANCE SC AND TECH A.C.E.O SENIOR STAFF
AYEGBUSI FOLASADE OLABISI FINANCE SC AND TECH E.O SENIOR STAFF
BELLO JOHNSON FINANCE SC AND TECH SENIOR TRANS SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
ENIOLA DEBORAH AINA FINANCE SC AND TECH H.E.O SENIOR STAFF
FATOKI MERCY EBUNIFE FINANCE SC AND TECH EXECUTIVE OFFICER(ACCOUNTS) SENIOR STAFF
OGUNDEPO O FINANCE SC AND TECH A.C.E.O SENIOR STAFF
OGUNREMI AGNES O FINANCE SC AND TECH SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OHA PAT .E FINANCE SC AND TECH C.E.O SENIOR STAFF
OJO ABIDEMI OLAWUMI FINANCE SC AND TECH EXECUTIVE OFFICER(ACCOUNTS) SENIOR STAFF
OLANREWAJU H.O FINANCE SC AND TECH C.E.O SENIOR STAFF
OLAWOLE O.O FINANCE SC AND TECH S.E.O SENIOR STAFF
ADEGOKE G.O. FOOD TECHNOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINOSO RAHMAN FOOD TECHNOLOGY READER ACADEMIC STAFF
ARUEYA GIBSON LUCKY FOOD TECHNOLOGY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ASHAYE OLUKAYODE ADEBAYO FOOD TECHNOLOGY VISITING LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AWONORIN SAMUEL OLUSEGUN FOOD TECHNOLOGY VISITING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AWORH O.C. FOOD TECHNOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
EZEKIEL OLUFUNKE OLUSEYI FOOD TECHNOLOGY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
FALADE K.O FOOD TECHNOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OLAPADE ABIODUN ADEKUNLE FOOD TECHNOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
TUNDE-AKINTUNDE TOYOSI FOOD TECHNOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
UZO-PETTERS P.I FOOD TECHNOLOGY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
EFFIONG MFON J FOOD TECHNOLOGY LAB ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
ERIKI AUSTIN OMOKHUA FOOD TECHNOLOGY LABORATORY ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
EZIMENE PETER OLUWASEGUN FOOD TECHNOLOGY OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
OLUFUNMILAYO SARAH ESEOGHENE FOOD TECHNOLOGY LAB ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
ADUFE AYODELE FOOD TECHNOLOGY EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
AYOOLA BENJAMIN OLUNIYI FOOD TECHNOLOGY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
BABARINDE Y.A FOOD TECHNOLOGY SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
NWOKO-OGBUAGU N.L. FOOD TECHNOLOGY SENIOR LAB SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
OJO ESTHER IYORE FOOD TECHNOLOGY CHIEF SECRETARY ASST SENIOR STAFF
OYEDOKUN EMMANUEL O. FOOD TECHNOLOGY CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
OYEDOKUN BENJAMIN FOOD TECHNOLOGY TECHNOLOGIST I SENIOR STAFF
A.D INDUSTRIAL ENGR SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AJISEGIRI GANIYU OLABODE INDUSTRIAL ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
AKANBI O.G INDUSTRIAL ENGR SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ANYAECHE CHRISTOPHER OSITA. INDUSTRIAL ENGR SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
BOLARINWA MOJISOLA ADERENIKE INDUSTRIAL ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
CHARLES-OWABA O.E. INDUSTRIAL ENGR PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
CHARLES-OWABA OLIVER EKEPE INDUSTRIAL ENGR PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ISMAILA SALAMI OLASUNKANMI INDUSTRIAL ENGR VISITING SNR LECT ACADEMIC STAFF
KOLAWOLE ADEKUNLE INDUSTRIAL ENGR LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ODEDAIRO BABATUNDE OMONIYI INDUSTRIAL ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OFIABULU CHARLES INDUSTRIAL ENGR LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OLADEJI OYEWUMI INDUSTRIAL ENGR LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OLADOKUN VICTOR. O INDUSTRIAL ENGR SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLULEYE A.E. INDUSTRIAL ENGR PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OPALEYE ADEPEJU ABIMBOLA INDUSTRIAL ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ORSARH EMMANUEL.S INDUSTRIAL ENGR LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OYAWALE FESTUS A. INDUSTRIAL ENGR LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEMUYIWA OLUWAFEYIKEMI ADEBISI INDUSTRIAL ENGR COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
AYANKOSO OLUWOLE JONATHAN INDUSTRIAL ENGR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
IYAJI DAVID INDUSTRIAL ENGR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
NNABUGWU HILLARY SAMUEL INDUSTRIAL ENGR SUPERVISOR MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
OLASUPO GBENGA D INDUSTRIAL ENGR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
SALAMI SULAIMAH INDUSTRIAL ENGR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
ADEBAYO T.A. INDUSTRIAL ENGR ASST CHIEF PERS SEC SENIOR STAFF
BANKOLE O. INDUSTRIAL ENGR SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
BUSARI OLUFEMI BAMIDELE INDUSTRIAL ENGR TECHNOLOGIST I SENIOR STAFF
DANIEL B.S INDUSTRIAL ENGR EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OLANIYAN DELE OLUSEGUN INDUSTRIAL ENGR TECHNOLOGIST I SENIOR STAFF
OLOWOSEJEJE GIDEON ADEYEYE INDUSTRIAL ENGR CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
IDOMO O.A. INDUSTRIAL TRG COOD SUPERVISOR MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
ILORI OLANIYI O INDUSTRIAL TRG COOD P.E.O II SENIOR STAFF
ABU RAHAMAN MECHANICAL ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEBAYO ADEDAYO SAMUEL MECHANICAL ENGR LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEITAN DARE ADERIBIGBE MECHANICAL ENGR VISITING SNR LECT ACADEMIC STAFF
AIYEDUN PETER O MECHANICAL ENGR VISITING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AJIBOYE JOSEPH SEHINDE MECHANICAL ENGR VISITING LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AJIDE OLUWASEGUN OLUFEMI MECHANICAL ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ALABI BABATUNDE MECHANICAL ENGR PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
BAMIRO O.A. MECHANICAL ENGR PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
DARE A.A ADEBUKOLA ADEMOLA MECHANICAL ENGR SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
DIJI CHUKWUEMEKA.J MECHANICAL ENGR LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
FADARE D.A MECHANICAL ENGR SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
FALANA AYODEJI MECHANICAL ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
FASOGBON SAMSON KOLAWOLE MECHANICAL ENGR LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
IDUSUYI NOSA MECHANICAL ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ISMAIL OLAWALE SAHEED MECHANICAL ENGR SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
JEJE OLUWATUNWAMISE O MECHANICAL ENGR LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ODESOLA ISAAC FOLORUNSO MECHANICAL ENGR SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ODUNFA K.M MECHANICAL ENGR LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OLUGASA TEMILOLA TAIWO MECHANICAL ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OLUWOLE OLULEKE OLUGBEMIGA MECHANICAL ENGR SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OYEWOLA OLANREWAJU MIRACLE MECHANICAL ENGR READER ACADEMIC STAFF
PETINRIN MOSES OMOLAYO MECHANICAL ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
SALAU TAJUDEEN ABIOLA MECHANICAL ENGR SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
SIMOLOWO OLUFUNBI EMMANUEL MECHANICAL ENGR SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ASUQUO OLUWAKEMISOLA MARGRET MECHANICAL ENGR OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
DAIRO FLORENCE FEHINTOLA MECHANICAL ENGR COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
OJO OLUWASEUN OLALEKAN MECHANICAL ENGR DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
OLUFAWOYE SAKA MECHANICAL ENGR ASST SUPERVISOR JUNIOR STAFF
OYETUNJI ADEYINKA SEUN MECHANICAL ENGR ASST EXECUTIVE OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
ADENUGA ADEBAYO PHILIP. MECHANICAL ENGR SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
AKINPELU FUNMILOLA ELIZABETH MECHANICAL ENGR ASST TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
AKINWALE F.F MECHANICAL ENGR SECRETARY I SENIOR STAFF
AMEDU KASIMU MECHANICAL ENGR TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
AYOWOLEOBI AYODEJI OLADIMEJI MECHANICAL ENGR TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
BOLADE JOSIAH SUNDAY MECHANICAL ENGR SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
FALADE K.I MECHANICAL ENGR TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
FATOPE B J MECHANICAL ENGR E.O SENIOR STAFF
ISOH MARY A MECHANICAL ENGR SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
IYIOLA S.O MECHANICAL ENGR SENIOR LAB SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
OGUNYEBI OLUFOLAKE A MECHANICAL ENGR P.E.O SENIOR STAFF
OYEKALE JACOB OYESHOLA MECHANICAL ENGR TECHNOLOGIST I SENIOR STAFF
ROTIPIN K.J MECHANICAL ENGR SENIOR TECH OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
AKINPELU LATEEF OLASUNKANMI PETROLEUM ENGR LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINSETE OLUWATOYIN OLAKUNLE PETROLEUM ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINTOLA SARAH ABIDEMI PETROLEUM ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ALAWODE ADEOLU JULIUS PETROLEUM ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
FALODE O.A PETROLEUM ENGR SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ISEHUNWA O.S. PETROLEUM ENGR SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
MANUMEHE RAPHAEL UZOMA PETROLEUM ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
NWANKWO PRINCESS CHRISTIANA PETROLEUM ENGR LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
SULAIMAN A.A PETROLEUM ENGR LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADENUGA ADENIYI AMOS PETROLEUM ENGR LAB ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
OSUNTOOGUN AJIBOLA ISREAL PETROLEUM ENGR OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
ADEBANJO ADETONA ADEBOLA PETROLEUM ENGR SENIOR STAFF
ATANDA IYABO ADENIKE PETROLEUM ENGR HIGHER EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
IBIRONKE FUNMILAYO O. PETROLEUM ENGR ASST TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
IKEM F.C. PETROLEUM ENGR CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
OLAYINKA OLAKUNLE PAUL PETROLEUM ENGR TECHNOLOGIST I SENIOR STAFF
ONI OPEYEMI OLAOLU PETROLEUM ENGR TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
ONIFADE M.B PETROLEUM ENGR PRIN PER SECRETARY SENIOR STAFF