FACULTY OF SCIENCE STAFF LIST

SURNAME OTHERNAMES DEPARTMENT DESIGNATION STAFFGROUP
ADEKOLA K.O ARCHAEOLOGY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
AJALA A.S ARCHAEOLOGY READER ACADEMIC STAFF
AJEKIGBE P.G ARCHAEOLOGY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINSETE M.O ARCHAEOLOGY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ALABI R.A ARCHAEOLOGY READER ACADEMIC STAFF
AREMU D.A. ARCHAEOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
FOLORUNSO C.A. ARCHAEOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
LAWUYI O.B ARCHAEOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNDELE SAMUEL OLUWOLE ARCHAEOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OLOLAJULO B.O ARCHAEOLOGY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OPADEJI O.A ARCHAEOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ORIJEMIE AKPO EMUOBOSA ARCHAEOLOGY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OYELARAN PHILIP AKANDE ARCHAEOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
TUBOSUN B.J. ARCHAEOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
UKPOKOLO FRANCESCA CHINYERE ARCHAEOLOGY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADENIYI ISAAC OLUYEMI ARCHAEOLOGY ASST EXECUTIVE OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
MUSA M ARCHAEOLOGY SUPERVISOR JUNIOR STAFF
OGUNNOWO SEKINAT ABIOLA ARCHAEOLOGY SENIOR PHOTO ASST JUNIOR STAFF
OLALEKAN OLANIYI GIDEON ARCHAEOLOGY DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
OLARINDE OYEYEMI TIMOTHY ARCHAEOLOGY ASST TECHNOLOGIST JUNIOR STAFF
OLASEHINDE ADERONKE IYABO ARCHAEOLOGY PHOTOGRAPHER JUNIOR STAFF
BALOGUN F.A ARCHAEOLOGY SENIOR TECH OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
MATESUN GABRIEL O ARCHAEOLOGY MUSEUM OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
MBA CHUKWU IFEANYI ARCHAEOLOGY ART OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
NWAGBARA CHINEDU ARCHAEOLOGY SENIOR ASST TECH SENIOR STAFF
OLUKOKUN OLAREWAJU ARCHAEOLOGY S.E.O SENIOR STAFF
OPARA P.C ARCHAEOLOGY CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
ADEBAYO ODEGHA ROTIMI BOTANICAL GARDEN FOREMAN GARDENER JUNIOR STAFF
ALABI ADEKUNLE BOTANICAL GARDEN FOREMAN GARDENER JUNIOR STAFF
PAUL OKON BOTANICAL GARDEN FOREMAN GARDENER JUNIOR STAFF
ADEBAYO-TAYO BUKOLA CHRISTIANAH BOTANY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEKANMBI ABIMBOLA OLUMIDE BOTANY ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADELOWO OLAWALE OLUFEMI BOTANY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADENIPEKUN C.O BOTANY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADESOYE ADENUBI IDRIS BOTANY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AFOLABI FOLAKE TITILAYO BOTANY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINYEMIJU BOLA BOTANY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
AYODELE A.E BOTANY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
BANWO KOLAWOLE BOTANY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
CHUKWUKA K.S BOTANY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
FADAHUNSI I.F BOTANY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
FAGADE OBASOLA EZEKIEL. BOTANY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
FALODUN OLUTAYO ISRAEL BOTANY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
FASHAE K F BOTANY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
FASOLA TAIYE R BOTANY READER ACADEMIC STAFF
GARUBA EMMANUEL OLUWASEUN BOTANY ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
GBADAMOSI I.T. BOTANY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
JAYEOLA ADENIYI A. BOTANY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
JONATHAN SEGUN GBOLAGADE BOTANY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
MUOGHALU JOSEPH IKECHUKWU BOTANY VISITING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
NWADIKE BLESSING IFEOMA BOTANY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ODEBODE A.C BOTANY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ODENIYI OLUBUSOLA AYOOLA BOTANY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ODUNFA SUNDAY AYOADE. BOTANY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ODUNFA SUNDAY AYODELE BOTANY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNBANWO S.T BOTANY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNJOBI A.A BOTANY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNKANMI LIASU ADEBAYO BOTANY SENIOR LECTURER (VISITING) ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNSHE A.O BOTANY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLAWUYI ODUNAYO JOSEPH BOTANY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ONILUDE ANTHONY.ABIODUN BOTANY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OSONUBI OLUWOLE BOTANY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OYETUNJI OLUSOLA JACOB BOTANY READER ACADEMIC STAFF
POPOOLA O.O. BOTANY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
SALAAM ADEBAYO MOSHOOD BOTANY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
SANNI ABIODUN ISIAKA BOTANY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
SHOKEFUN EMMANUEL OYENIYI BOTANY ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
SOBOWALE AYODELE A BOTANY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
WAKIL SERIFAT.M BOTANY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEDIRAN ISRAEL O BOTANY LABORATORY ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
ADESANWO B BOTANY FOREMAN GARDENER JUNIOR STAFF
ADESINA AJIBOLA OLUSOLA BOTANY LABORATORY ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
ADESINA SAHEED AJAYI BOTANY FIELD OVERSEER I JUNIOR STAFF
ADETUNJI OLUWAFEMI ADEYEMI BOTANY OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
ADISA MAYOWA EMMANUEL BOTANY LAB ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
ADUFE CHRISTIANAH TAYO BOTANY CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
AKANDE JOSUA ADEWALE BOTANY LABORATORY ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
AKANDE FOLASHADE ADEBISI BOTANY STORE KEEPER JUNIOR STAFF
AKINOLA OLUWASEUN DAVID BOTANY FIELD ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
AKINWALE-JOHNSON ESTHER ONOMOALE BOTANY COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
ALADE ROTIMI BOTANY FOREMAN GARDENER JUNIOR STAFF
ALIU AFEAYE BAMIDELE BOTANY FIELD OVERSEER I JUNIOR STAFF
EMIOLA OLANREWAJU TAOFIK BOTANY LABORATORY ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
IBUKUN IFEOLUWA OHIONEI BOTANY LAB ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
JIMOH A BOTANY FORMAN GARDNER JUNIOR STAFF
KOLAWOLE OLUWAFUNKE AJOKE BOTANY ASST EXECUTIVE OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
MPAMA-IBEKWE CLEMENTINA .N. BOTANY PRINCIPAL LAB ASST JUNIOR STAFF
OGUNSANYA BABATOLA G BOTANY FIELD ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
OKPEKU BOLA BOTANY LAB ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
OLOPADE ROSELINE BOTANY LAB ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
OLUNIYI ADEWUNMI JOHN BOTANY FIELD ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
OSHIGWE S BOTANY FOREMAN JUNIOR STAFF
OWONIKOKO YEKINI BOTANY SUPERVISOR MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
OYAJIDE ADEDAMOLA BOTANY COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
OYEKUNLE OYESOLA JOSEPH BOTANY FOREMAN GARDENER JUNIOR STAFF
OYERINDE TAIWO OYEDOYIN BOTANY CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
TAIWO OLUWASEGUN BOTANY LAB ASST TECHNOLOGIST JUNIOR STAFF
ADERIBIGBE M.S BOTANY SECRETARY I SENIOR STAFF
AKINLABI S.A BOTANY SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
ALAO SOLOMON OMONIYI BOTANY TECHNOLOGIST I SENIOR STAFF
ALLU I.G.A BOTANY SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ESIMEHHUAI DONATUS BOTANY SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
FADOGBA I.B BOTANY SENIOR WORKSHOP SUPV SENIOR STAFF
FARAMADE BOSEDE ADEFEMI BOTANY SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
FASHOLA M.O. BOTANY PHOTOGRAPHER SENIOR STAFF
IZUAGIE BENEDICT E. OSIOLENE BOTANY SENIOR STAFF
OKEKE W.O BOTANY S.E.O SENIOR STAFF
OLADIRAN O.O BOTANY SENIOR LAB SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
OLALERE OLUSEGUN BOTANY SENIOR WORKSHOP SUPV SENIOR STAFF
OLATUNDE AJOKE ARINOLA BOTANY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
OLOWE OLUTOSIN TAIWO S. BOTANY SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
OMOLARE LAWRENCE OLUTOYE BOTANY HIGHER EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OWOLABI MICHEAL K. BOTANY CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
OWOOLAPO ELIZABETH OLUFUNKE BOTANY SEC ASST I SENIOR STAFF
OZAH PETER EMEKA BOTANY SENIOR LAB ASST SENIOR STAFF
ABOABA SHERIFAT ADEYINKA CHEMISTRY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEBOWALE K.O CHEMISTRY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEJORO I.A CHEMISTRY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEKUNLE FLORENCE ABOSEDE CHEMISTRY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADELEKE B.B. CHEMISTRY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ADELEKE BABATUNDE BENJAMIN CHEMISTRY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ADESOMOJU A.A. CHEMISTRY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEWUYI GREGORY OLUFEMI CHEMISTRY READER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEYI ADEBOLA ABOSEDE CHEMISTRY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADIE GILBERT UMAYE CHEMISTRY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AIYELAAGBE OLAPEJU OLUYEMISI CHEMISTRY READER ACADEMIC STAFF
AJAYI IBIRONKE A CHEMISTRY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AKHIGBE FREDERICK U CHEMISTRY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ALABI A.H CHEMISTRY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
BABALOLA J.O CHEMISTRY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
DAWODU F.A. CHEMISTRY READER ACADEMIC STAFF
EKUNDAYO OLUSEGUN CHEMISTRY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ETIM EFFIONG UKOREBI CHEMISTRY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
IPEAIYEDA AYODELE ROTIMI CHEMISTRY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
MORONKOLA DORCAS OLUFUNKE CHEMISTRY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
NWOKOCHA L M CHEMISTRY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OBALEYE JOSHUA AYOOLA CHEMISTRY VISITING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OBI-EGBEDI OKPAKO NELSON CHEMISTRY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ODERINDE R.A. CHEMISTRY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ODIAKA TIMOTHY ISIOMA CHEMISTRY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ODOLA A.J CHEMISTRY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ODOZI NNENNA WIMFRED CHEMISTRY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNDIRAN MARY BOSEDE CHEMISTRY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNSILE B.O CHEMISTRY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OJO NATHANIEL DAMILARE CHEMISTRY ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLADOSU IBRAHIM.A. CHEMISTRY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLALEKAN TEMITOPE ELIZABETH CHEMISTRY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OLAOLUWA OMOSALEWA OLAOLUWA CHEMISTRY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OLATUNDE ABIMBOLA MODUPE CHEMISTRY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OLOYEDE GANIYAT KEHINDE CHEMISTRY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OLU-OWOLABI BAMIDELE I. CHEMISTRY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OMOREGIE HELLEN OLUWATOLA CHEMISTRY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OMOTOSO M.A. CHEMISTRY READER ACADEMIC STAFF
ONIANWA P.C. CHEMISTRY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ONINLA VINCENT OLUKAYODE CHEMISTRY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ONOCHA PATRICIA A CHEMISTRY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OSIBANJO OLADELE CHEMISTRY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OSOIKHIA-EUGENE TUNMISE TUNRAYO CHEMISTRY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OSOWOLE A.A CHEMISTRY READER ACADEMIC STAFF
OYEDEJI F.O CHEMISTRY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OZUKWE AUSTIN EZE CHEMISTRY ASST LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
SONIBARE O CHEMISTRY READER ACADEMIC STAFF
WOODS J.A.O. CHEMISTRY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ADERIBIGBE TEMIDAYO SAMUEL CHEMISTRY LAB ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
AKINBI AKINLOLU OLAWALE CHEMISTRY ASST TECHNOLOGIST JUNIOR STAFF
AKINWALE CHRISTIANA ANUOLWAPO CHEMISTRY LAB ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
AMUSAN ADEWALE CHEMISTRY ASST TECHNOLOGIST JUNIOR STAFF
FALADE OLADELE F CHEMISTRY LAB ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
JACOB OLUSOLA OLADEPO CHEMISTRY DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
JOHNSON HELEN OCHUWA CHEMISTRY LAB ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
OBIWALE E OLAIDE CHEMISTRY ASST TECHNOLOGIST JUNIOR STAFF
OLANREWAJU OLUWASEGUN AYODELE CHEMISTRY ARTISAN II JUNIOR STAFF
OLUOKUN MOSES ADEWALE CHEMISTRY ASST TECHNOLOGIST JUNIOR STAFF
SALAU-ADENIYI O E CHEMISTRY COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
ABDUL-WAHEED R.A CHEMISTRY ASST CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
ABIOLA OLADIMEJI A. CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
ADEAGBO AMINAT ABOLORE CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
ADEDAYO A.O CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
ADEJIMI SAMUEL ADELEKE CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
ADENIJI OLUWABUKOLA RUTH CHEMISTRY EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADEOLA OLUSOLA OLUFUNMILAYO CHEMISTRY ASST CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
ADEYOJU TIMOTHY ADENIYI CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
ADIGUN OLUDOYIN A CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGIST I SENIOR STAFF
AJAYI J.O CHEMISTRY ASST CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
AKIN-IBITAYO T.D CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
AKINYEMI OLUNIKE BLESSING CHEMISTRY EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ALUKO A.O CHEMISTRY HIGHER EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ASHEDU MICHAEL OGIOGWA CHEMISTRY SENIOR STAFF
ASHEDU FRIDAY DUDLEY CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
AYODELE OLADIPO ALABA CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
DADA B.A CHEMISTRY ASST CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
DEINNE EMMANUEL CHEMISTRY SENIOR LAB SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
EJITOLA ZAINAB ADEOLA CHEMISTRY SENIOR ASST TECH SENIOR STAFF
IKEIJE A.C CHEMISTRY CHIEF SECRETARY ASST SENIOR STAFF
IKPEA G.I. CHEMISTRY SENIOR LAB SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
LAWAL A.O CHEMISTRY ASST CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
NWABUEZE C.C CHEMISTRY SENIOR ASST TECH SENIOR STAFF
OBAKOYA M.A CHEMISTRY ASST CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
OBOH VICTORIA CHEMISTRY SENIOR ASST TECH SENIOR STAFF
ODEDARE N.G CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
ODENIRAN DAVID O CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGIST I SENIOR STAFF
ODEYINKA ESTHER OLUSOLA CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
OGBONNAYA SUNDAY ONYEKWERE CHEMISTRY SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
OKESANJO P.T. CHEMISTRY ASST CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
OLA OLUSOLA JOSEPH CHEMISTRY WORKSHOP SUPV SENIOR STAFF
OLAJIRE O O CHEMISTRY SECRETARY I SENIOR STAFF
OLUWADARE J.K CHEMISTRY SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
OMOYENI O.G CHEMISTRY SENIOR WORKSHOP SUPV SENIOR STAFF
OPESEITAN FADEKEMI MARIAN CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
OWOADE ROTIMI OLAWALE CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGIST I SENIOR STAFF
QUADRI H.B CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
USMAN ABIODUN CHEMISTRY SENIOR WORKSHOP SUPV SENIOR STAFF
ADENIJI OLUWASHOLA D COMPUTER SCIENCE ASST LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEYEMO A.B COMPUTER SCIENCE SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEYEMO OMOWUNMI COMPUTER SCIENCE LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINKUNMI BABATUNDE OPEOLUWA COMPUTER SCIENCE SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINOLA SOLOMON OLALEKAN COMPUTER SCIENCE SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AKOMOLAFE OLADEJI PATRICK COMPUTER SCIENCE LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
AYORINDE IBIYINKA COMPUTER SCIENCE LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
FOLAJIMI YETUNDE OLUWATOYIN COMPUTER SCIENCE LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
LONGE OLUMIDE BABATOPE COMPUTER SCIENCE LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
MAKOLO ANGELA U COMPUTER SCIENCE LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
MELEFA OLUKAYODE AYODEJI COMPUTER SCIENCE ASST LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNTUNDE TOYIN COMPUTER SCIENCE SYSTEM ANALYST I ACADEMIC STAFF
OJO ADEBOLA KEHINDE COMPUTER SCIENCE LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OKIKE E.U COMPUTER SCIENCE SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLADEJO BOLANLE FAUSAT COMPUTER SCIENCE LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OLADOSU JOHN BABALOLA COMPUTER SCIENCE VISITING LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLAMITI ADEJOKE O. COMPUTER SCIENCE LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ONIFADE FALADE WILLIAMS COMPUTER SCIENCE LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OSOFISAN A.O COMPUTER SCIENCE PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ROBERT ABIODUN CHARLES COMPUTER SCIENCE SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
SAKPERE ADERONKE BUSAYO COMPUTER SCIENCE ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
WOODS CHINYERE NANCY COMPUTER SCIENCE LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ABIOYE IBUKUN SAMUEL COMPUTER SCIENCE LABORATORY ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
OJELABI BABATUNDE COMPUTER SCIENCE ASST SUPERVISOR JUNIOR STAFF
OSADAHUNSI OLANREWAJU COMPUTER SCIENCE CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
OYENIYI JOSEPH OMIGBIRE COMPUTER SCIENCE DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
ABUYA RICHARD EHIZONAGA COMPUTER SCIENCE EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADERIBIGBE O.B COMPUTER SCIENCE PRIN SYSTEM ANALYST SENIOR STAFF
ADESOKAN T.A. COMPUTER SCIENCE CHIEF COMPUTER OPERATOR SENIOR STAFF
AKINWALE I.O. COMPUTER SCIENCE TECHNOLOGIST I SENIOR STAFF
AKOMOLAFE JOSEPH AYODELE COMPUTER SCIENCE SENIOR LABORATORY SENIOR STAFF
OGUNSEYE E.O COMPUTER SCIENCE SYSTEM PROGRAMMER SENIOR STAFF
YARA PHILIAS OLATUNDE COMPUTER SCIENCE PRIN SYSTEM ANALYST SENIOR STAFF
ADEYEMI OLAWUMI MUINAT DEANS OFFICE SCIENCE CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
FASORO BABATUNDE AYOBAMI DEANS OFFICE SCIENCE CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
ONIFADE JOSHUA ADEKUNLE DEANS OFFICE SCIENCE OFFICE ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
ABIODUN TEMITOPE FRANCIS DEANS OFFICE SCIENCE ADMIN OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADELEYE A.M DEANS OFFICE SCIENCE CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADENLE T.O DEANS OFFICE SCIENCE SENIOR TRANS SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
AHAMED-MATO M.O. DEANS OFFICE SCIENCE PERSONAL SECRETARY SENIOR STAFF
AKINWALE OPEYEMI BUSOLA DEANS OFFICE SCIENCE E.O SENIOR STAFF
AYODELE F.I DEANS OFFICE SCIENCE PRIN ASST REGISTRAR SENIOR STAFF
ODEWUMI SIKIRU AYODEJI DEANS OFFICE SCIENCE ASST OPERATIONS MANAGER SENIOR STAFF
OLADEJO J.O. DEANS OFFICE SCIENCE SENIOR PER SECRETARY SENIOR STAFF
OLATUNJI OLUDELE DEANS OFFICE SCIENCE SENIOR TRANS SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
OMOMOGBE OLUBUNMI DEANS OFFICE SCIENCE P.E.O I SENIOR STAFF
UNUOFIN SIMIAT OLUBUNMI DEANS OFFICE SCIENCE SENIOR PERSONAL SECRETARY SENIOR STAFF
ADENIYE WEMIMO OPEOLUWA EQUIP MAINT CENTER MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
OGUNLOWO TAJUDEEN AJANI EQUIP MAINT CENTER FOREMAN JUNIOR STAFF
SALAMI OLUWASOGO ADEMOLA EQUIP MAINT CENTER ASST TECH OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
ADELAKUN K.A. EQUIP MAINT CENTER S.E.O SENIOR STAFF
ADEYEMO M.A. EQUIP MAINT CENTER CHIEF SECRETARY ASST SENIOR STAFF
KUFORIJI K.O EQUIP MAINT CENTER CHIEF COMPUTER OPERATOR SENIOR STAFF
ODUOLA ADEMOLA K EQUIP MAINT CENTER TECHNOLOGIST I SENIOR STAFF
OLUJIDE OLUSOLA IBIYINKA EQUIP MAINT CENTER PRIN TECH OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ABIMBOLA AKINLOLU FESTUS GEOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEIGBE O.C GEOLOGY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADELEYE A.M GEOLOGY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEYEMI GABRIEL GEOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AKAEGBOBI I.M GEOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ALADEJANA JAMIU ABIMBOLA GEOLOGY ASST LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
BOBOYE OLUGBENGA ADEMOLA GEOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
BOLARINWA A.T GEOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
EHINOLA O.A GEOLOGY READER ACADEMIC STAFF
ELUEZE ANTHONY AZUBUIKE GEOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
JAYEOBA AYODEJI GEOLOGY ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
NTON M.E MATTHEW GEOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OKUNLOLA OLUGBENGA.A GEOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OLADUNJOYE MICHAEL.A. GEOLOGY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OLATUNJI AKINADE SHADRACHI GEOLOGY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OLAYINKA ABEL IDOWU GEOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OMITOGUN AYOTUNDE ALLEN GEOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OSINOWO O.O GEOLOGY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OYEDIRAN I.A GEOLOGY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
TIJANI M.N GEOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
FAKUNLE RACHAEL OLUYEMI GEOLOGY COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
OYEKUNLE OLAWALE ADEYINKA GEOLOGY OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
ADELAKUN R.K GEOLOGY EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
AKHIHIERO-ATA S.O GEOLOGY PRIN TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
ARIORI KUDIRAT OLARONKE GEOLOGY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
BADEMOSI M.A. GEOLOGY CHIEF PERSONAL SEC SENIOR STAFF
EDGAL AUGUSTUS OSEMEDE GEOLOGY TECHNICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
MOFOLUKU J.A GEOLOGY PRIN TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
OLADAPO F.F. GEOLOGY PHOTOGRAPHER SENIOR STAFF
OYEYEBI NURENI GEOLOGY CHIEF TRACTOR DRIVER SENIOR STAFF
UWAJE M.A GEOLOGY TECHNOLOGIST I SENIOR STAFF
ADEMOLA ADELEKE MATHEMATICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEYEMO HAMMED PRAISE MATHEMATICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ADINYA INI MATHEMATICS ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AJAYI D.O.A MATHEMATICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AKEJU ADEYEMI OLU MATHEMATICS ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINOLA A PA MATHEMATICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ARAWOMO P.O MATHEMATICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AYOOLA EZEKIEL OLUSOLA MATHEMATICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
BASSEY NYONG U. MATHEMATICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
DIKKO DAUDA ALANI MATHEMATICS ASST LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
EGWE MURPHY EMEKE MATHEMATICS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
EKHAGUERE G.O.S. MATHEMATICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ENIOLUWAFE MICHAEL MATHEMATICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
JOKOTOLA R.A MATHEMATICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
LAWAL GBOLAHAN SAMSUDEEN MATHEMATICS ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
NWOZO CHUKWUMA R. MATHEMATICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OBABIYI O.S MATHEMATICS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNDIPE OPEOLUWA LAWRENCE MATHEMATICS ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNFOLU OLUSOLA BAMIDELE MATHEMATICS ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLANREWAJU PHILIP OLADAPO MATHEMATICS VISITING SNR LECT ACADEMIC STAFF
ONASANYA BABATUNDE OLUWASEUN MATHEMATICS ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
PAYNE VICTOR FOLARIN MATHEMATICS READER ACADEMIC STAFF
SANGO DAPO TAIWO OLUBUNMI MATHEMATICS ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
UGBEBOR O.O. MATHEMATICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ZUBAIRU A.O MATHEMATICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEDIGBA B.O MATHEMATICS DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
AREGBESOLA SARAH BOLANLE MATHEMATICS SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
IBITOYE OLUMIDE M MATHEMATICS CLERICAL ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
OLAYIWOLA JOSEPH MATHEMATICS DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
ADERINBOYE K.O MATHEMATICS S.E.O SENIOR STAFF
DANIELS M.A. MATHEMATICS CHIEF TYPIST SENIOR STAFF
EZEA R.U MATHEMATICS CHIEF TYPIST SENIOR STAFF
SADO-IMODAGBE MUHAMMED ABDUL KAREE MATHEMATICS SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
ADEGOKE J.A PHYSICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEMOLA JANET AYOBAMI PHYSICS READER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADENIYI M.O PHYSICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEREMI FOLASADE LUCIA PHYSICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ADETOYINBO A.A PHYSICS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AWE OLUSEYI EZEKIEL PHYSICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
FARAI I.P. PHYSICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
HUSSAIN LATEEF AKANNI PHYSICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
JIBIRI NNANDI NORBERT PHYSICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
JOSHUA EMMANUEL .O. PHYSICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
NYMPHAS E.F PHYSICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OBED R.I PHYSICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNDARE F.O PHYSICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNSEYE TITUS TAOFIK PHYSICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNSOLA OLUSEYI ENITAN PHYSICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OJOAWO AYOBAMI ISMAILA PHYSICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OLADIRAN EZEKIEL OLUYEMI PHYSICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OLANIYI HEZEKIAH BAMIDELE PHYSICS VISITING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OLISE FELIX SAMUEL PHYSICS VISITING SNR LECT ACADEMIC STAFF
ONI OLATUNDE MICHAEL PHYSICS VISITING READER ACADEMIC STAFF
OTUNLA TAOFEEK ABIODUN PHYSICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OYEWANDE EMMANUEL OLUWOLE PHYSICS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
POPOOLA O.I PHYSICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
POPOOLA OYEBOLA OLUBUSOYE PHYSICS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEJUMO ADEWUMI IBUKUN PHYSICS LAB ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
ADERETI OLUWASEUN JOHN PHYSICS CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
ALAO ADEBISI M PHYSICS LAB ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
AYANSOLA OLAWALE GBENGA PHYSICS LABORATORY ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
ISHOLA JAMIU AYODEJI PHYSICS ASST TECHNOLOGIST JUNIOR STAFF
OKE DEBORAH TEMITOPE PHYSICS OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
OLADEJO HABIBULLAH OPEYEMI PHYSICS COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
OLANIYA D.A PHYSICS LAB SUPERVISOR JUNIOR STAFF
OLUWASEMO OLUWAFEMI ISAAC PHYSICS LABORATORY ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
OYELEKE MARGARET PHYSICS LAB SUPERVISOR JUNIOR STAFF
PHILLIPS OLAYEMI ROBINSON PHYSICS SENIOR LAB ASST JUNIOR STAFF
POPOOLA ADEBOWALE TUNJI PHYSICS SENIOR LAB ASST JUNIOR STAFF
ADEALA ADENIYI ADEWALE PHYSICS SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
ADEDOKUN R.A PHYSICS SENIOR LAB SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
ADELANI OLUBUSOLA ADEYEMI PHYSICS SENIOR ASST TECH SENIOR STAFF
ADELEKE OLUDELE PHYSICS TECHNOLOGIST I SENIOR STAFF
AJALA MICHAEL OLUWABUSAYO PHYSICS TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
AJOJE GABRIEL OLUGBENGA PHYSICS TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
ARIYO A.A PHYSICS P.E.O II SENIOR STAFF
FAMAKIN MARY OPEYEMI PHYSICS SECRETARY I SENIOR STAFF
ILORI RASHEEDAT OMOBOLANLE PHYSICS E.O SENIOR STAFF
KAYODE F.O PHYSICS ASST CHIEF TECH OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OLALERE AMBALI PHYSICS TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
OLUWAGBEMI A.M. PHYSICS SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
OMOBULEJO T.A. PHYSICS HIGHER TRANS SUPV SENIOR STAFF
OYEDEJI A.A. PHYSICS CHIEF TYPIST SENIOR STAFF
OYEDIRAN BISI B PHYSICS SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADEPOJU KAZEEM ADESOLA STATISTICS ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEPOJU ABOSEDE A. STATISTICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AKANBI OLAWALE BASHEER STATISTICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ALABA OLUYEMISI OYERONKE STATISTICS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AMAHIA GODWIN N STATISTICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AMAHIA GODWIN NWANNZU STATISTICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AYOOLA FEMI JOSHUA STATISTICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
CHUKWU A.U STATISTICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
GIRELLI BRUNI EUGENIA STATISTICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
JOLAYEMI EMMANUEL TEJU STATISTICS VISITING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OBISESAN OLALEKAN KAZEEM STATISTICS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OJO JOHNSON. STATISTICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLUBUSOYE O.E STATISTICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ONYEZE VITUS CHINONYEREM STATISTICS ASST LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OSOWOLE OYEDEJI ISOLA STATISTICS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OTEKUNRIN O. A. STATISTICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OYAMAKIN SAMUEL OLUWAFEMI STATISTICS ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
SHITTU I.O STATISTICS READER ACADEMIC STAFF
SODIPO A.A STATISTICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
UDOMBOSO CHRISTOPHER GODWIN STATISTICS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
YAYA OLAOLUWA SIMON STATISTICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ADELEKE WAHEED ADEYEMI STATISTICS ASST SUPV MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
ADERINTO OLUWASEGUN ADELANI STATISTICS CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
AKINSEYE KEHINDE OMOWUMI STATISTICS OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
BAMIDELE FUNMILAYO ABIMBOLA STATISTICS COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
AKIMU UMORU STATISTICS HIGHER TRANS OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
AREWA FALILI AYOKA OLAJUMOKE STATISTICS ASST OPERATIONS MANAGER SENIOR STAFF
CHETE EDWARD STATISTICS S.T.S SENIOR STAFF
NASAMU JACOB ABEDNIGO STATISTICS PERSONAL SECRETARY SENIOR STAFF
OLUGBEJA BOSEDE STATISTICS HIGHER EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ABORISHADE RASHIDAT ADEMIJU ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO KEEPER JUNIOR STAFF
ADAMU MUSA ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO ATTENDANT JUNIOR STAFF
ADENIYI ISKILU OMORILEWA ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO ATTENDANT JUNIOR STAFF
AJIBUWA KEMI MODUPE ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO ATTENDANT JUNIOR STAFF
AKINYERA ODUNAYO MUTIAT ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
ALOZIE PAULINA PRISCILIA ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO KEEPER JUNIOR STAFF
ASIBOR ELIJAH SEYI ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO KEEPER JUNIOR STAFF
AYANDIJI TAYO M ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO KEEPER JUNIOR STAFF
CHIMEZIE CHUKWUEMEKA V ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO KEEPER JUNIOR STAFF
DOUGLAS ACHEBE FRIDAY ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN HEAD ZOO KEEPER JUNIOR STAFF
EKONG PATRICK ANETIE ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO ATTENDANT JUNIOR STAFF
FAYOMI F.O ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN CHIEF ZOO KEEPER JUNIOR STAFF
ISHOLA OLUWASEUN A ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO KEEPER JUNIOR STAFF
JOHNSON RUTH OLUWABUKOLA ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN CLERICAL ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
KOMOLAFE PETER SHAYO ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
OKE FEMI KAYODE ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO ATTENDANT JUNIOR STAFF
OLAYIWOLA MUIBAT T ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO KEEPER JUNIOR STAFF
OWOLABI SEGUN EBENEZER ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO ATTENDANT JUNIOR STAFF
RAHEEM SURAJU ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN FOREMAN GARDENER JUNIOR STAFF
ADEDAYO OLADELE GABRIEL ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN SENIOR STAFF
ADEKOLA ADEREMI ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
AGUNBIADE OMOTAYO OMOLOLA ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN CURATOR III SENIOR STAFF
AJAYI SUNDAY ADEKUNLE ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
AKANDE OMOLARA OLANIKE ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN CURATOR III SENIOR STAFF
BUSARI BIDEMI SAUDAT ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
ENAKPENE OBEMODE JOHN ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN CURATOR III SENIOR STAFF
IKEGUNE JEROME ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
NWAOKOLO P.C ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
OGUNWOLE O ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN SENIOR TRANS SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
OJEABULU AMINU TONY ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN ZOO SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
ONUKWUE MARY ELIZABETH ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OYEKUNLE BUNMI ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADEOGUN AINA O. ZOOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEYI AKINDELE OLUWATOSIN ZOOLOGY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
AFOLAYAN FUNMILAYO DEBORAH ZOOLOGY ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ALA ADEOLA A. ZOOLOGY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ALIMBA CHIBUISI G ZOOLOGY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ANUMUDU CHIAKA IJEOMA ZOOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ANYAELE O.O ZOOLOGY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AWOBODE H.O. ZOOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AYOADE A.A ZOOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
BAKARE ADEKUNLE ZOOLOGY READER ACADEMIC STAFF
FALADE MOFOLUSHO OLUDARE ZOOLOGY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
HASSAN AMUSAT TITILAYO ZOOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
HASSAN ADESOLA A ZOOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
IBRAHIM KOLADE TAHIM ZOOLOGY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
IDOWU OLUFUNMILAYO AJOKE ZOOLOGY VISITING SNR LECT ACADEMIC STAFF
LATUNJI CHARLES A. ZOOLOGY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
MORENIKEJI A.O ZOOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
NWUBA ROSAUGELA IFEYINWA ZOOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ODAIBO ALEXANDER BABABUNMI ZOOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OGBOGBU SYLVESTER SUNDAY ZOOLOGY VISITING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OLUWALE FEMI VICTOR ZOOLOGY ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ONI ADEOLA ANIKE ZOOLOGY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ONIYA MOBOLANLE OLADIPO ZOOLOGY VISITING SNR LECT ACADEMIC STAFF
POPOOLA KEHINDE ZOOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
SOWUNMI AKINDAYO ABIODUN ZOOLOGY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
TIJANI M K ZOOLOGY ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
TYOKUMBUR EMMANUEL TERYILA ZOOLOGY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
UGWUMBA OBI ALEXANDER ZOOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
UGWUMBA A.A.A ZOOLOGY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
BABALOLA OLUWAKEMI HUZAINAT ZOOLOGY LAB ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
BABATUNDE ODUNOLA CHRISTIANAH ZOOLOGY LAB ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
DISU OLUWASEUN ZOOLOGY LAB ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
KEHINDE ABIODUN ZOOLOGY PRINCIPAL LAB ASST JUNIOR STAFF
OBEM GODWIN E ZOOLOGY PRINCIPAL LAB ASST JUNIOR STAFF
OLANREWAJU OLUBUNMI CHRISTIANA ZOOLOGY ASST TECHNOLOGIST JUNIOR STAFF
UKWUEZE RAPHAEL U. ZOOLOGY SUPERVISOR MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
ADEJUMO MORUFF ADEBOLA ZOOLOGY SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
ADELEKE OLUKAYODE ZOOLOGY SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
ADERIBIGBE GRACE MOPELOLA ZOOLOGY SENIOR SECRETARY ASST I SENIOR STAFF
AFOLABI MOROLAKE OLUWATOYOSI ZOOLOGY TECHNOLOGIST I SENIOR STAFF
AKINWALE I.J ZOOLOGY CHIEF STORE KEEPER SENIOR STAFF
AMUZUO J.U. ZOOLOGY H.E.O SENIOR STAFF
DEJI NAOMI ZOOLOGY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
FOLORUNSO MONISOLA ZOOLOGY PRIN TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
IPEAYEDA FOLASHADE OLUKEMI ZOOLOGY TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
LAWANI AUGUSTINE KADIRI ZOOLOGY SENIOR WORKSHOP SUPV SENIOR STAFF
ODEH C.A ZOOLOGY PRIN TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
OGUNLEYE OJO ZOOLOGY HIGHER TRANS SUPV SENIOR STAFF
OLADEJI B.O ZOOLOGY SENIOR LAB SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
OLADITI SAHEED OLADELE ZOOLOGY MUSEUM OFFICER SENIOR STAFF