FACULTY OF EDUCATION STAFF LIST

SURNAME OTHERNAMES DEPARTMENT DESIGNATION STAFFGROUP
ARAMIDE KOLAWOLE AKINJIDE ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES RESEARCH FELLOW II ACADEMIC STAFF
EGUNJOBI ABEL OLUSEGUN ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES RESEARCH FELLOW I ACADEMIC STAFF
ELATUROT DAVID FOLORUNSO ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
KOLADE HELEN KIKELOMO ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLAOJO PIUS .O. ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OYEWUSI FADEKEMI OMOBOLA ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES SENIOR RES FELLOW ACADEMIC STAFF
AJADI DORCAS OWOWUMI ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
AJANI ADEMOLA TEMITAYO ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
AMOLE OLUFUNMILAYO TEMITOPE ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES ASST EXECUTIVE OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
FALOYE JACOB IDOWU ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES PORTER JUNIOR STAFF
FATILE TOSIN OMOBOLANLE ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES SENIOR LIBRARY ASST JUNIOR STAFF
IMAFIDON VICTORIA ISOKEN ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES LIBRARY ASSISTANT I JUNIOR STAFF
OLAWUWO HOPE TABITHA ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES PORTER JUNIOR STAFF
ONI EMMANUEL OLUWAPELUMI ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES SENIOR LIBRARY ASST JUNIOR STAFF
ADEBAYO IBITAYO AYOADE ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES SENIOR LIBRARY OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADERINBOYE K.O ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES CHIEF LIBRARY OFFICER II SENIOR STAFF
ISONG D.E ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES SENIOR WORKSHOP SUPV SENIOR STAFF
NWOKOLO EDITH O. ABADINA MEDIA RESOURCES SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ABIONA ISAAC ADEKEYE ADULT EDUCATION SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ABU PETER BRAI ADULT EDUCATION READER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADELORE OMOBOLANLE ADULT EDUCATION READER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADERINOYE R.A ADULT EDUCATION PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AKANJI TAJUDEEN ADEMOLA ADULT EDUCATION READER ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINTAYO M.O. ADULT EDUCATION PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
EGUNYOMI DEBORAH A ADULT EDUCATION PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
KESTER KEHINDE. ADULT EDUCATION SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
MOMOH AGBOMEHRE MEDINAT ADULT EDUCATION SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ODIAKA ODIAKA STELLA I. ADULT EDUCATION LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OJOKHETA K.O ADULT EDUCATION READER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLADAPO OLADAPO CECILIA OLUBUNMI ADULT EDUCATION PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OLADEJI OLADEJI STELLA O ADULT EDUCATION LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OLAJIDE OLUMIDE. ADULT EDUCATION SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OMOREGIE OMOREGIE CHRISTOPHER OLUSOLA ADULT EDUCATION LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
SARUMI A.A ADULT EDUCATION SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
BABALOLA NAJIM AKOREDE ADULT EDUCATION COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
NWAULU S.M. ADULT EDUCATION SUPERVISOR MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
ADEGOKE IYABO OLUWATOSIN ADULT EDUCATION SECRETARY I SENIOR STAFF
RASAKI AKANMU ADULT EDUCATION SENIOR WORKSHOP SUPV SENIOR STAFF
AITO F.A ADULT EDUCATION PRIN TECH OFFICER II SENIOR STAFF
BASSEY JOSEPH EFFIONG ADULT EDUCATION HIGHER EXTRAL MORAL ORG SENIOR STAFF
EGBU J.A ADULT EDUCATION EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
FOLARIN A.B ADULT EDUCATION CHIEF EXTRA MURAL ORGANIZER SENIOR STAFF
OGUNDEJI I.O ADULT EDUCATION ASST CHIEF EXTRA MORAL SENIOR STAFF
OGUNMOLA J. O ADULT EDUCATION P.E.O II SENIOR STAFF
OLADEJO S ADULT EDUCATION HIGHER TRANS SUPV SENIOR STAFF
OLAITAN E.O ADULT EDUCATION CHIEF EXTRA MURAL ORGANIZER SENIOR STAFF
ADEKANNBI JANET O AFRICAN REG CENT FO ASST LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
LONGE FOLAKE ADUNNI AFRICAN REG CENT FO LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
NWAGWU WILLIAMS.E AFRICAN REG CENT FO SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNSOLA KEMI AFRICAN REG CENT FO LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OLATOKUN MICHAEL AFRICAN REG CENT FO READER ACADEMIC STAFF
OMOTAYO FUNMILOLA OLUBUNMI AFRICAN REG CENT FO LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OPESADE ADEOLA OMOBOLA AFRICAN REG CENT FO LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
TIAMIYU MUTAWAKILU ADISA AFRICAN REG CENT FO PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
BAMIDELE OLUWATAYO OLAMIDE AFRICAN REG CENT FO MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
MUSA APEMI ALIYU AFRICAN REG CENT FO LIBRARY ASST JUNIOR STAFF
ALIU S.S AFRICAN REG CENT FO CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
CHIGBUNDU J. AFRICAN REG CENT FO PRIN ASST REGISTRAR SENIOR STAFF
FASASI B.A AFRICAN REG CENT FO SENIOR TRANS SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
NOMEH PAULINE NKECHINYERE AFRICAN REG CENT FO SENIOR LAB SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
OPARACHUKWU ADEWUMI BOLANLE AFRICAN REG CENT FO CHIEF SECRETARY ASST SENIOR STAFF
OYATOKUN OLUBUNMI OLANIKE AFRICAN REG CENT FO ADMIN OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
RAJI KHADIJAT AYANSOLA AFRICAN REG CENT FO EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
AYANSINA SUNDAY .A. DEANS OFFICE EDU CHIEF PORTER JUNIOR STAFF
EGBEWOLE MICHAEL ABAYOMI DEANS OFFICE EDU SENIOR PORTER JUNIOR STAFF
FASHINA OLUMIDE LIGALI DEANS OFFICE EDU PORTER JUNIOR STAFF
MOSES BAMIDELE JOHNSON DEANS OFFICE EDU DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
OLUTUNDE OLAOLUWA BABATUNDE DEANS OFFICE EDU OFFICE ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
PATUNOLA FUNMIKE EUNICE DEANS OFFICE EDU OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
AJAYI E.A DEANS OFFICE EDU SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
AKANBI NURENI DEANS OFFICE EDU SENIOR SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
ARIYIBI OLUSOLA MICHAEL DEANS OFFICE EDU ASST REGISTRAR SENIOR STAFF
DIBOSA EUGENIA IFEANYI DEANS OFFICE EDU SENIOR PERSONAL SECRETARY SENIOR STAFF
FARAYOLA VICTORIA RONKE DEANS OFFICE EDU CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
LAWAL K.M DEANS OFFICE EDU H.E.O SENIOR STAFF
OBASOTO FLORENCE DEANS OFFICE EDU SENIOR WORKSHOP SUPV SENIOR STAFF
OGUNYEMI YEMISI RONKE DEANS OFFICE EDU SUPERVISOR PORTER SENIOR STAFF
OLATUNJI ADEYINKA OLUSEYE DEANS OFFICE EDU ASST REGISTRAR SENIOR STAFF
OLOTU FREDRICK OLANIYI DEANS OFFICE EDU HIGHER TRANS SUPV SENIOR STAFF
OSOFISAN T.A. DEANS OFFICE EDU P.E.O I SENIOR STAFF
OWOYEMI PATRICK OLU DEANS OFFICE EDU SENIOR SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
SULE Y.A DEANS OFFICE EDU PRINCIPAL HALL SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
ABIODUN-OYEBANJI OLAYEMI JUMOKE EDUCATIONAL MGT LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEDEJI S.O EDUCATIONAL MGT PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AJAYI E KAYODE OLUKAYODE EDUCATIONAL MGT PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINWUMI FEMI SUNDAY EDUCATIONAL MGT READER ACADEMIC STAFF
ATANDA ADEMOLA IBUKUNOLU EDUCATIONAL MGT LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
AYENI ABIODUN EDUCATIONAL MGT LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
BABALOLA JOEL BABATUNDE EDUCATIONAL MGT PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
EMUNEMU BENEDICT.O EDUCATIONAL MGT READER ACADEMIC STAFF
ISAH EMMANUEL AILEONOKHUOYA EDUCATIONAL MGT LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ISUKU ERAGBAI JEROME EDUCATIONAL MGT LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
JAIYEOBA A.O EDUCATIONAL MGT READER ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNSANYA MOBOLAJI EDUCATIONAL MGT PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OLANIYAN D D. EDUCATIONAL MGT SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
RAJI ISMAIL ADESINA EDUCATIONAL MGT LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ILORI CHIOMA CAROLINE EDUCATIONAL MGT COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
ODIGBE GABRIEL EDUCATIONAL MGT SUPERVISOR MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
OJO RACHEAL OLUWATOYIN EDUCATIONAL MGT OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
AGOYE F.B EDUCATIONAL MGT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
DAUDA OLAYIDE AKINOLA EDUCATIONAL MGT SENIOR TRANS SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
OSUNLANA OMOLARA IYABODE EDUCATIONAL MGT SENIOR PERSONAL SECRETARY SENIOR STAFF
OTUOKERE NGOZI ENYI EDUCATIONAL MGT SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADARANIWON JOHN TEMITOPE FINANCE EDUCATION OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
ADEYEMO SAMUEL BABATUNDE FINANCE EDUCATION DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
OJO PETER OLAKUNLE FINANCE EDUCATION ASST EXECUTIVE OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
OMOSUNLADE KUDIRAT O. FINANCE EDUCATION ASST EXECUTIVE OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
ADEBIMPE TOLULOPE ADENIKE FINANCE EDUCATION PRIN EXE OFFICER II SENIOR STAFF
ADEWUYI ADENIKE OYINLADE FINANCE EDUCATION SECRETARY I SENIOR STAFF
AMOO NURAT ADENIKE FINANCE EDUCATION A.C.E.O SENIOR STAFF
BANKOLE D O FINANCE EDUCATION EXECUTIVE OFFICER(ACCOUNTS) SENIOR STAFF
BELLO R.O FINANCE EDUCATION PRIN EXE OFFICER I SENIOR STAFF
DARLINGTON AJIBOLA FINANCE EDUCATION EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
GBOTOSHO O.O FINANCE EDUCATION CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
KOLAWOLE FEMI FINANCE EDUCATION H.E.O SENIOR STAFF
ODESEYE ADENIKE OLUWATOYIN FINANCE EDUCATION H.E.O SENIOR STAFF
OYEDIRAN KABIRU OLATOYE FINANCE EDUCATION HIGHER EXEC OFFICER(ACCOUNTS) SENIOR STAFF
POPOOLA ISIAKA OLAIDE FINANCE EDUCATION CHIEF ACCOUNTANT SENIOR STAFF
ADEYEMI ADETOLA OLUBISI GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEYEMO ADEYEMO D.A GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ALADE ADEBUNMI OYEBISI GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ANIMASAHUN R.A GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AREMU A.O GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ASUZU CHIOMA C. GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AWOYEMI ADESOJI EMMANUEL GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
BUSARI AFUSAT OLANIKE GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
FALAYE AJIBOLA O. GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
FEHINTOLA JOSEPH OLUSOLA GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
HAMEED HAMMED AYOBAMI GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
JIMOH A AUDU GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OFOLE NDIDI M GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNDOKUN MOSES OLUFEMI GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OLUWOLE D.A GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OPARAH ONYEBUCHI .B. GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OSIKI J.O GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OWODUNNI ABDULFATAI ADEKUNLE GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
SALAMI SAMUEL GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
TAIWO ADEBUKOLA KABIR GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
UWAKWE C.B.U. GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINOLA BUKOLA MARY GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
ATUBU UCHE OBIOMA GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
OLASEHINDE AYODELE RUFUS GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
ADEYEMI RISIKAT S GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
FALOYE COMFORT FADEKE GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL SECRETARY I SENIOR STAFF
OLADIIPO FUNMILOLA PEJU GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL SENIOR EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
UCHE S.A GUIDANCE AND COUNSEL H.E.O SENIOR STAFF
ABIJO JOHNSON AYOBAMI INSTITUTE OF EDU LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEGBILE JOSEPH ABIODUN INSTITUTE OF EDU READER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEGOKE BENSON INSTITUTE OF EDU SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADELEKE JOSHUA OLUWATOYIN INSTITUTE OF EDU RESEARCH FELLOW I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEWALE JEREMIAH GBENGA INSTITUTE OF EDU RESEARCH FELLOW I ACADEMIC STAFF
AKOREDE SERIFAT FUNMILAYO INSTITUTE OF EDU RESEARCH FELLOW I ACADEMIC STAFF
ARAROMI MACLEAN ADERELE INSTITUTE OF EDU PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
BABATUNDE EZEKIEL OLUSEGUN INSTITUTE OF EDU RESEARCH FELLOW II ACADEMIC STAFF
EMEKE E.A. INSTITUTE OF EDU PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
FALAYE FOLAJOGUN INSTITUTE OF EDU SNR RESEARCH FELLOW ACADEMIC STAFF
IBODE OSA FELIX INSTITUTE OF EDU SNR RESEARCH FELLOW ACADEMIC STAFF
ISIUGO_ABANIHE I.M INSTITUTE OF EDU READER ACADEMIC STAFF
JUNAID IKMAT OLANREWAJU INSTITUTE OF EDU RESEARCH FELLOW I ACADEMIC STAFF
OBAITAN GEORGINA NWANDO INSTITUTE OF EDU SENIOR RES FELLOW ACADEMIC STAFF
ODINKO MONICA.N INSTITUTE OF EDU SENIOR RES FELLOW ACADEMIC STAFF
OKWILAGWE EUGENIA INSTITUTE OF EDU SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ONOCHA CHARLES O INSTITUTE OF EDU PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ONUKA ADAMS OTUOZE UMORU INSTITUTE OF EDU SENIOR RES FELLOW ACADEMIC STAFF
OSOKOYA MOBOLANLE.M INSTITUTE OF EDU SNR RESEARCH FELLOW ACADEMIC STAFF
OTUNLA ADEKUNLE OLUSOLA INSTITUTE OF EDU LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
YOLOYE T.W. INSTITUTE OF EDU PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AFOLABI ADERONKE BUNMI INSTITUTE OF EDU COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
AKINLEYE ADEBAYO KAYODE INSTITUTE OF EDU OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
OKETOLA JOHNSON INSTITUTE OF EDU DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
OKOCHA SUNDAY NNAMDI INSTITUTE OF EDU COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
ADAMS FATAI OLAGOKE INSTITUTE OF EDU HIGHER EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADEDIJI J.T INSTITUTE OF EDU EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADEJUYIGBE MARY F INSTITUTE OF EDU SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADEYINKA R.A. INSTITUTE OF EDU PRIN ASST REGISTRAR SENIOR STAFF
ASHAOLU E.O. INSTITUTE OF EDU E.O SENIOR STAFF
EHINDERO ALABA OYINLOLA INSTITUTE OF EDU S.E.O SENIOR STAFF
ISHOLA MUSILIMAT A. INSTITUTE OF EDU SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
JIMOH FATAI OLU INSTITUTE OF EDU HIGHER TRANS SUPV SENIOR STAFF
NWOGWUGWU C.O. INSTITUTE OF EDU CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ODUNBAKU STEPHEN OLUGBENGA INSTITUTE OF EDU ADMIN OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ONI P.A. INSTITUTE OF EDU SENIOR EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OYENEKAN E.O. INSTITUTE OF EDU SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ABIOYE ABIOYE ABIOLA ADIO LIBRARY STUDIES SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADETIMIRIN AIRENOBEUAN EDALE LIBRARY STUDIES LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AKANGBE AKANGBE CLEMENT ADENIYI LIBRARY STUDIES LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ALEGBELEYE ALEGBELEYE GABRIEL OLUBUNMI LIBRARY STUDIES PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
APOTIADE JULIUS KAYODE LIBRARY STUDIES LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ATINMO MORAYO IBIRONKE LIBRARY STUDIES PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
BADA ADEMOLA BASIRU LIBRARY STUDIES LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
EMEAHARA EVELYN NKECHI LIBRARY STUDIES LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
FOLORUNSO OLUYOMI OLULEKE LIBRARY STUDIES LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
IGUDIA OSAROBU EMMANUEL LIBRARY STUDIES LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
MABAWONKU IYABO MOTOLAGBE LIBRARY STUDIES PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
NWALO KENNETH IVO NGOZI LIBRARY STUDIES LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OKWILAGWE OSHIOTSE ANDREW LIBRARY STUDIES READER ACADEMIC STAFF
POPOOLA SUNDAY OLANREWAJU LIBRARY STUDIES SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ALEBIOWU ALEBIOWU EBENEZER AYODELE LIBRARY STUDIES OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
ASHIBUOGWU ASHIBUOGWU GABRIEL CHUKWUEDO LIBRARY STUDIES DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
AKPAN AKPAN BASSEY BEN LIBRARY STUDIES ASST CHIEF LIB OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
CAXTON-MATINS CAXTON MARTINS H.O. LIBRARY STUDIES SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
DADA DADA TAIWO ADEBIMPE LIBRARY STUDIES SENIOR SECRETARY ASST II SENIOR STAFF
ETIM ETIM M.J LIBRARY STUDIES EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
FAKAYODE FAKAYODE TITILAYO OLUFUNMI LIBRARY STUDIES SENIOR LIBRARY OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
FAPOJUWO FAPOJUWO PHILOMENA OLUSEUN LIBRARY STUDIES SECRETARY I SENIOR STAFF
OWEGBORO OWEGHORO BENSON MACULAY LIBRARY STUDIES PRINCIPAL STATISTICIAN SENIOR STAFF
OYEBAMIJI OYEBAMIJI SUNDAY LIBRARY STUDIES SYSTEM ANALYST SENIOR STAFF
ABASS A.O PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEGBESAN O.A PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ADIO-MOSES RUTH O PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AJAYI M.A PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINWUSI ADETOUN TAYEWO PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ANYANWU F.C PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU READER ACADEMIC STAFF
ASAGBA B.O. PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
BABALOLA J.F PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
BABATUNDE SAMSON OLUSOLA PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU VISITING LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
FADOJU A.O PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU READER ACADEMIC STAFF
FAMUYIWA SIKIRU ADEREMI PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
HAASTRUP EDWARD ADENRELE PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU VISITING READER ACADEMIC STAFF
JAIYEOBA OLUWATOYIN MERCY PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
MORAKINYO E.O PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
MORONKOLA O.A PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ODELOLA JACOB OLUSOLA PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNDELE B.O PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OLADIPO ISIAKA OLADELE PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OMOLAWON K.O PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OYENIYI PATRICK OLADEPO PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU VISITING LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEBIYI OLUMADEGUN OLAWALE PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU ASST SUPV MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
ODEGA RUTH UZORCHUKWU PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
OLA AYOBAMI MOBOLAJI PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
ADEOGUN OLUWATOYIN RACHAEL PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU PERSONAL SECRETARY SENIOR STAFF
AGBEJIMI OLUSOLA OLALEKAN PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU S.E.O SENIOR STAFF
JEGEDE H.I.O PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU CHIEF SECRETARY ASST SENIOR STAFF
LAWAL KEHINDE PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU SENIOR TRANS SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
ODUBIYI O.A. PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU P.E.O II SENIOR STAFF
TALABI I.R PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDU SENIOR SECRETARY ASST I SENIOR STAFF
ADEBOWALE TITILOLA SOCIAL WORK LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEGOKE THOMAS SOCIAL WORK READER ACADEMIC STAFF
AJALA EMMANUEL.M. SOCIAL WORK SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AYANGUNNA J.A SOCIAL WORK LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
FOLARANMI OLANREWAJU O. SOCIAL WORK SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
MOJOYINOLA J.K SOCIAL WORK READER ACADEMIC STAFF
OJEDOKUN ISAIAH MOBOLAJI SOCIAL WORK LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OLALEYE YEMISI LYDIA SOCIAL WORK LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AFOLABI KOLAWOLE ELIJAH SOCIAL WORK OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
OLAOPA EMMANUEL TEMILOLUWA SOCIAL WORK COMPUTER OPERATOR I JUNIOR STAFF
AJAYI S.A SOCIAL WORK HIGHER TRANS SUPV SENIOR STAFF
KAMIL RASIDAT OMOLADE SOCIAL WORK SENIOR SECRETARY ASST I SENIOR STAFF
OLAJIRE DAUDA SOCIAL WORK CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OYEDEJI SIKIRU SOCIAL WORK P.E.O SENIOR STAFF
ABIODUN K.O. SPECIAL EDUCATION LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADELODUN GBOYEGA ADELOWO SPECIAL EDUCATION LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEMOKOYA J.A SPECIAL EDUCATION PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEWUNMI ABIODUN TAOFIKAT SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AKANJI DAVID OYEBAMIJI SPECIAL EDUCATION LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ENIOLA M.S. SPECIAL EDUCATION PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
FAKOLADE OLUFEMI AREMU SPECIAL EDUCATION SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ISAIAH OLUGBENGA OJO SPECIAL EDUCATION LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
JACOB UDEME SAMUEL SPECIAL EDUCATION ASST LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
KOMOLAFE ADEBAYO F SPECIAL EDUCATION LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
LAZARUS KELECHI UCHEMADU SPECIAL EDUCATION LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
NWAZUOKE IKECHUKWU SPECIAL EDUCATION PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OLAKOJO MORUFAT MOJISOLA SPECIAL EDUCATION ASST LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OSISANYA AYODELE SPECIAL EDUCATION LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OYEBOLA M. SPECIAL EDUCATION PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OYEFESO ESTHER OLUWAFUNKE SPECIAL EDUCATION ASST LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OYEWUMI ADEBOMI.M SPECIAL EDUCATION SNR RESEARCH FELLOW ACADEMIC STAFF
OYUNDOYIN J.O SPECIAL EDUCATION SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEKUNLE O.R SPECIAL EDUCATION SENIOR TEACHER III SENIOR STAFF
ADELEKE MODUPE ESTHER SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER IV SENIOR STAFF
ADEWUMI STEPHEN OLUKAYODE SPECIAL EDUCATION SENIOR TEACHER IV SENIOR STAFF
ADIGUN OLUFEMI TIMOTHY SPECIAL EDUCATION SENIOR TEACHER IV SENIOR STAFF
AJAMU JOY AYOMIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION SENIOR TEACHER I SENIOR STAFF
AJAYI ESTHER OLUWAFUNMILAYO SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER IV SENIOR STAFF
AKINOLA O.A SPECIAL EDUCATION CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
FANTOLA DAUDA ALAMU SPECIAL EDUCATION SENIOR TRANS SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
IGBALAJOBI YETUNDE SPECIAL EDUCATION SECRETARY II SENIOR STAFF
JOMILAYE ABIODUN ADAVIZE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER IV SENIOR STAFF
OJEYEMI MATTHEW ADEBOYE SPECIAL EDUCATION SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
OLAPADE JOSEPH OLUSEGUN SPECIAL EDUCATION TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
OLENLOA K. SPECIAL EDUCATION CHIEF TYPIST SENIOR STAFF
OLUSI A.O. SPECIAL EDUCATION PRIN TEACHER I SENIOR STAFF
OMOLE ANNAH ESEOSE SPECIAL EDUCATION HIGHER EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ONYEZERE JOYCE IFEOMA SPECIAL EDUCATION SENIOR TEACHER IV SENIOR STAFF
OYINLOLA OLUWATOSIN BOLANLE SPECIAL EDUCATION SENIOR TEACHER IV SENIOR STAFF
RAJI OLUBUKOLA OLAIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION HIGHER EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
YAQEEN KAMILU OLANIYI SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER IV SENIOR STAFF
ODUFEJO AYOBAMI OLUWATOBI STAFF SCH. BURSARY ASST EXECUTIVE OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
AIYEGBOYIN ADEBIMPE ABISOLA STAFF SCH. BURSARY EXECUTIVE OFFICER(ACCOUNTS) SENIOR STAFF
ARIFALO O S STAFF SCH. BURSARY EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
AKANJI OLUWASEGUN STAFF SCH. ESTABLISHMENT HEAD MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
JIMOH RASAKI. A STAFF SCH. ESTABLISHMENT DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
SHITU BASHIRU STAFF SCH. ESTABLISHMENT FOREMAN GARDENER JUNIOR STAFF
AFOLABI OLORUNSOLA STAFF SCH. ESTABLISHMENT HIGHER EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ASEMOLU ADEBAYO VINCENT STAFF SCH. LIBRARY E.O SENIOR STAFF
AKINYOOLA F.O STAFF SCH. SECURITY SENIOR PATROL MAN JUNIOR STAFF
ADEFILA SEGUN ROLAND STAFF SCH. SECURITY ASST PATROL SUPERV SENIOR STAFF
OKIATO SUNDAY STAFF SCH. SECURITY ASST PATROL SUPERV SENIOR STAFF
OLANIYI STEPHEN OLUSEGUN STAFF SCH. SECURITY ASST SECURITY OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADENIYI ABIOLA AINA STAFF SCHOOL SUPERVISOR MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
FALAYI CAROLINE B. STAFF SCHOOL TEACHER I JUNIOR STAFF
TIJANI JELILI STAFF SCHOOL NIGHT WATCHMAN JUNIOR STAFF
ADEBUNMI ANTHONIA OLUTOYIN STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
ADEDIPE OLUREMI F. STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
ADEGBILE FLORENCE STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
ADEKANYE F.H STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER I SENIOR STAFF
ADEROGBA VICTORIA `BODUNDE STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
ADETUWO STEPHEN ADEGBOLA STAFF SCHOOL HEAD MASTER SENIOR STAFF
ADEYEMI OLADELE KOLAWOLE STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
ADEYEMI VICTORIA AJIBOLA STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER IV SENIOR STAFF
AJANI ABIMBOLA OLUKEMI STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER I SENIOR STAFF
AJEWOLE EUNICE BUKOLA STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
AJIBADE GLORIA IFELUNWA STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
AKANDE KUDIRAT T STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER I SENIOR STAFF
AKINRINOLA.O. OLADELE STAFF SCHOOL ASST HEADMASTER SENIOR STAFF
AKINSOWO S.A STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
AKINYEMI OLANIKE IDIAT. STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
AKPAVIE HOPE STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
AMUSAN F.O. STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
AREMU RACHAEL OLUFUNKE STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
ASHEBU F.T. STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER I SENIOR STAFF
AWONIYI GRACE OLUBUNMI STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
AYENI ESTHER ABIKE STAFF SCHOOL CLASS TEACHER SENIOR STAFF
AYODELE FLORENCE OJEBUNMI STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER I SENIOR STAFF
AYOOLA F.O STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER I SENIOR STAFF
BADIRU D.G. STAFF SCHOOL HEAD MASTER SENIOR STAFF
ELEKWA URA. STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER IV SENIOR STAFF
FAGBAMI IYABO O. STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER I SENIOR STAFF
FASAKIN OLUWAKEMI DOLAPO STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER IV SENIOR STAFF
HASSAN T.A STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER I SENIOR STAFF
KAYODE XTIANAH OLUFUNMILAYO STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
KEHINDE TAIWO MERCY STAFF SCHOOL CLASS TEACHER SENIOR STAFF
LADOKUN M.O. STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
NLEMADIM MONICA CHIMEZIE STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER I SENIOR STAFF
OBANO U.H.O. STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER I SENIOR STAFF
ODENIYI ABIMBOLA BOLANLE STAFF SCHOOL CLASS TEACHER SENIOR STAFF
OGUNDELE J.A STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER I SENIOR STAFF
OGUNDIPE O.O. STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
OKE HANNAH IFEOMA STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
OKUNLOLA WILLIAM OYELAYO STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER I SENIOR STAFF
OLADEJI JANET OLABISI STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
OLAKANMI TUNRAYO STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
OLANIRAN BOLAJOKO JOY STAFF SCHOOL CLASS TEACHER SENIOR STAFF
OLANIYI VICTORIA ATINUKE STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
OLAOBA C.S STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER I SENIOR STAFF
OLASEYINDE YETUNDE OPEYEMI STAFF SCHOOL CLASS TEACHER SENIOR STAFF
OLORUNTOBA AMOS O. STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
OLOWOKERE BOLAJI CHRISTIANAH STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER III SENIOR STAFF
OLOWOOKERE TEMITAYO OLADUNNI STAFF SCHOOL CLASS TEACHER SENIOR STAFF
OLOYEDE DORCAS ABIMBOLA STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER IV SENIOR STAFF
OMISANYA C.A STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
ONAOLAPO BABATUNDE ABIODUN STAFF SCHOOL COMPUTER STUDIES TEACHER SENIOR STAFF
ONI ESTHER MAYOMI STAFF SCHOOL CLASS TEACHER SENIOR STAFF
ONWUKA CHINYERE ENYINNE STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER I SENIOR STAFF
OSAWERE R.O STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
OSUWA GODFREY STAFF SCHOOL PRIN LIB OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OYELADE RACHAEL OMOWUMI STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER IV SENIOR STAFF
OYINLOLA RUTH OLUWAYEMISI STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER IV SENIOR STAFF
href="http://educ.ui.edu.ng/IARaji">RAJI M. NGOZI STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
ROYAL VICTORIA MODUPE STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER IV SENIOR STAFF
TIAMIYU T.M STAFF SCHOOL PRIN TEACHER II SENIOR STAFF
UDELE MARIA STAFF SCHOOL SENIOR TEACHER III SENIOR STAFF
UWALAKA RACHAEL OLUWABANKE STAFF SCHOOL CLASS TEACHER SENIOR STAFF
ABIMBADE ALADE TEACHER EDUCATION PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEDOJA GLORIA O TEACHER EDUCATION SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADESOJI FRANCES A TEACHER EDUCATION PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEYINKA ADEYEMI ABIODUN TEACHER EDUCATION LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AJIBOYE J.O TEACHER EDUCATION READER ACADEMIC STAFF
AJITONI S.O TEACHER EDUCATION SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINBOTE R.O TEACHER EDUCATION PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINSOLA M.K TEACHER EDUCATION PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AMOSUN PETER ADEWALE TEACHER EDUCATION SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AMOSUN MOSES DELE TEACHER EDUCATION LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ARAROMI MAXWELL OLAKUNLE TEACHER EDUCATION LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
AREMU AYOTOLA .S TEACHER EDUCATION READER ACADEMIC STAFF
AYODELE-BAMISAYE OLUREMI A. TEACHER EDUCATION PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
BABARINDE SIKIRU ADEKOLA TEACHER EDUCATION SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
EZEOKOLI F.O TEACHER EDUCATION SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
FAKEYE D.O TEACHER EDUCATION SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
GBADAMOSI TOLULOPE VICTORIA TEACHER EDUCATION LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
IGE TEMISAN A. TEACHER EDUCATION SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
KOLAWOLE CLEMENT OLUSEGUN TEACHER EDUCATION PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
LAWAL BASIRU.O TEACHER EDUCATION READER ACADEMIC STAFF
MEROYI SAMUEL IDOWU TEACHER EDUCATION LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ODUOLOWU ESTHER A TEACHER EDUCATION READER ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNLEYE BANKOLE OLUDARE TEACHER EDUCATION LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OHIA ISAAC NNAM TEACHER EDUCATION SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLAGUNJU A.M TEACHER EDUCATION PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OSOKOYA I.O. TEACHER EDUCATION READER ACADEMIC STAFF
OSOKOYA ISRAEL OPEOLU TEACHER EDUCATION PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
SALAMI ISHOLA AKINDELE TEACHER EDUCATION LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
TELLA ADEDEJI TEACHER EDUCATION LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
UKOH EDIDIONG ENYENEOKPON TEACHER EDUCATION LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEDIRAN OLUWATOYIN DORCAS TEACHER EDUCATION COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
ADEOYE R.O TEACHER EDUCATION HEAD LAB ATTENDANT JUNIOR STAFF
OYELEYE OLOLADE SULIAT TEACHER EDUCATION CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
YERI JOSEPH YERI TEACHER EDUCATION SUPERVISOR MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
ABIJO TUNDE OLUWAFEMI TEACHER EDUCATION CHIEF DRIVER / MECH SENIOR STAFF
ISHOLA FELIX BABATUNDE TEACHER EDUCATION TECHNOLOGIST II SENIOR STAFF
JAIYEOBA ELIZABETH TOYIN TEACHER EDUCATION S.E.O SENIOR STAFF
OLA-LAWSON B.O TEACHER EDUCATION PERSONAL SECRETARY SENIOR STAFF
UDOH I.P. TEACHER EDUCATION SENIOR TYPIST II SENIOR STAFF