FACULTY OF ARTS STAFF LIST

SURNAME OTHERNAMES DEPARTMENT DESIGNATION STAFFGROUP
ABBAS LATEEF OLUWOLE ARABIC AND ISLAMIC SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ABDUL-RAHMON M.O. ARABIC AND ISLAMIC PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEBAYO RAFIU IBRAHIM ARABIC AND ISLAMIC VISITING SNR LECT ACADEMIC STAFF
AKEWULA ADAMS OLUFEMI ARABIC AND ISLAMIC LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
AMUNI OLAYINKA KUDUS ARABIC AND ISLAMIC VISITING LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
IBRAHIM LERE AMEEN ARABIC AND ISLAMIC ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
KAREEM MURITALA KEWUYEMI ARABIC AND ISLAMIC LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
MALIK S.H.A. ARABIC AND ISLAMIC PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
NOIBI MUBARAK ADEMOLA ARABIC AND ISLAMIC LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OLADOSU AFIS AYINDE ARABIC AND ISLAMIC PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OLADOSU UTHMAN HABIBAT ARABIC AND ISLAMIC LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OLOSO KAMIL KOYEJO ARABIC AND ISLAMIC READER ACADEMIC STAFF
OMOFOYEWA KAZEEM ADEBAYO ARABIC AND ISLAMIC LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
SHITTU JELILI ALABA ARABIC AND ISLAMIC LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
SHITTU SULAYMAN ADENIRAN ARABIC AND ISLAMIC SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
UTHMAN IBRAHIM OLATUNDE ARABIC AND ISLAMIC SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AJAYI EMMANUEL OLUWASEGUN ARABIC AND ISLAMIC DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
EGUNJOBI A. ARABIC AND ISLAMIC SUPERVISOR MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
MURITALA T.L ARABIC AND ISLAMIC ASST CHIEF PERS SEC SENIOR STAFF
OLAIBI M.O ARABIC AND ISLAMIC EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OLOSHO N.A. ARABIC AND ISLAMIC SENIOR SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT SENIOR STAFF
BENSON ABIMBOLA ADETOLA THEATRE ARTS ARTS FELLOW II ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEBOWALE BOSEDE A CLASSICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEKANNBI G.O CLASSICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINBOYE OYEGOKE ABIODUN CLASSICS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ALADE IDOWU MOJEED CLASSICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ANENI MONICA OMOYE CLASSICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
BLAVO ESTRI BABATUNDE CLASSICS ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
HENRY N.D. CLASSICS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ODEBOWALE OLADOYIN NURENI CLASSICS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OLASOPE OLAKUNBI O CLASSICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ONAYEMI FOLAKE O CLASSICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
TAIWO EMMANUEL FOLORUNSHO CLASSICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
EGBAKHUMEN IKHUMETSE YAKUBU CLASSICS SUPERVISOR MESSENGER JUNIOR STAFF
DAIRO OLUSOLA CLASSICS SENIOR ASST REGISTRAR SENIOR STAFF
FATOKI OLUSOLA COLE CLASSICS E.O SENIOR STAFF
ODUOLA ADEWEMIMO MOTUNRAYO CLASSICS E.O SENIOR STAFF
OKOJI MODUPEOLUWA ISIOMA CLASSICS SCHOOL COUNSELLOR SENIOR STAFF
OLOYEDE TAIWO CLASSICS SENIOR TYPIST I SENIOR STAFF
ABURIMEN ROSEMARY NGOZI DEANS OFFICE ARTS SENIOR PORTER JUNIOR STAFF
AINA JOHN DEANS OFFICE ARTS SNR OFFICE ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
AKINOLA TUNMISE REBECCA DEANS OFFICE ARTS SENIOR PORTER JUNIOR STAFF
GBADAMOSI TOLUWALOPE OLWABUSAYO DEANS OFFICE ARTS SENIOR PORTER JUNIOR STAFF
IKUEJUYONE ABOSEDE M DEANS OFFICE ARTS SENIOR PORTER JUNIOR STAFF
ILESANMI RAHEEM ADESINA DEANS OFFICE ARTS DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
IROZURU FRIDAY UCHEGBULEM DEANS OFFICE ARTS DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
JOHNSON OKE OLASUPO DEANS OFFICE ARTS CARETAKER JUNIOR STAFF
OKE BRIDGET OLUWATOLA DEANS OFFICE ARTS ASST EXECUTIVE OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
OKODUGHA PHILEMON DEANS OFFICE ARTS SENIOR PORTER JUNIOR STAFF
OLADEJO SAMUEL OLUWASEUN DEANS OFFICE ARTS SENIOR DATA ANALYST ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
OYEDOKUN OLAOLU EMMANUEL DEANS OFFICE ARTS COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
SALAKO BIMPE OLUWABUNMI DEANS OFFICE ARTS CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
ADENIJI ADETILEWA STEPHEN DEANS OFFICE ARTS ADMIN OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADENIJI S.O DEANS OFFICE ARTS SENIOR TRANS SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
AJAYI D.S DEANS OFFICE ARTS PRIN EXE OFFICER I SENIOR STAFF
ELEWI TIMOTHY OLAJIDE.O. DEANS OFFICE ARTS SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
GBOLOGE TEMIDAYO ARINOLA DEANS OFFICE ARTS SECRETARY II SENIOR STAFF
IYANDA BOSEDE OLUWAYEMISI DEANS OFFICE ARTS SUPERVISOR PORTER SENIOR STAFF
LAWAL K.A DEANS OFFICE ARTS CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
NJOKU S.C DEANS OFFICE ARTS ASST REGISTRAR SENIOR STAFF
OZAH ADEDOJA DEANS OFFICE ARTS HIGHER EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
RASAKI K.O DEANS OFFICE ARTS PRINCIPAL SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
SALAMI W.O DEANS OFFICE ARTS ASST CHIEF EXECUTIVE SENIOR STAFF
ADEBIYI ADETUNJI K ENGLISH LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEGBITE ADEWALE BAMIDELE ENGLISH PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEYANJU DELE.S ENGLISH READER ACADEMIC STAFF
AGUORU ADEDOYIN ADENIKE ENGLISH LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINJOBI A.A ENGLISH SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINSETE CHARLES TOLULOPE ENGLISH ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINSEYE TOLULOPE ADEOLUWA ENGLISH ASST LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ALO MOSES AKANBI ENGLISH READER ACADEMIC STAFF
BABAJIDE A.O ENGLISH LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
DASYLVA A.O ENGLISH PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
FASHINA NELSON OLABANJI ENGLISH PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
JEGEDE OLUWATOYIN BIMPE ENGLISH READER ACADEMIC STAFF
KEHINDE MOSUDI AYOBAMI ENGLISH PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
LAMIDI M.T ENGLISH READER ACADEMIC STAFF
MEDUBI OYINKAN CHRISTIANA ENGLISH READER ACADEMIC STAFF
ODEBUNMI STEPHEN AKINOLA ENGLISH SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNSIJI OPOOLA AYOTUNDE ENGLISH PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OHA O ENGLISH PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OMOBOWALE B.E ENGLISH PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ORIAKU R.O. ENGLISH READER ACADEMIC STAFF
OSISANWO AYODELE ADEKUNLE ENGLISH LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OWONIBI SOLA EMMANUEL ENGLISH SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OYELEYE ALBERT LEKAN ENGLISH PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
RAJI-OYELADE A. ENGLISH PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
SUNDAY ADESINA BUKUNMI ENGLISH LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
AGOYE FOLASADE TEMITOPE ENGLISH COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
IMAFIDON VICTOR ROMAULD ENGLISH CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
OLADIPO CHRISTIANAH IYABO ENGLISH OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
OLORUNTOYIN EUNICE OLUWAKEMI ENGLISH ASST EXECUTIVE OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
AKINYELE Y.A. ENGLISH CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ALABI B.O ENGLISH SENIOR TRANS SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
BASSEY ANDREW ENGLISH PERSONAL SECRETARY SENIOR STAFF
IYIOLA OLATUNJI MUKAILA ENGLISH H.E.O SENIOR STAFF
OLAOYE OLUGBENGA JOHN ENGLISH CHIEF COMPUTER OPERATOR SENIOR STAFF
ABIODUN ADETOKUNBO ADEWALE EUROPEAN STUDIES LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEBAYO ADUKE G. EUROPEAN STUDIES PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEKUNLE JACOB ADEOLU EUROPEAN STUDIES LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ADELIO SABINE EUROPEAN STUDIES LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEMUYIWA SAMSON AKINWALE EUROPEAN STUDIES SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AADEOTI YAKUBU ADEGBOYEGA EUROPEAN STUDIES LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINDURO M. EUROPEAN STUDIES LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AYELERU L.B EUROPEAN STUDIES PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
BABALOBI NWANDO OGBENYEANU. EUROPEAN STUDIES LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
BELLO SIKIRU ADEYEMI EUROPEAN STUDIES ASST LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
EKE JOSEPH NWAJIRICHUKWU EUROPEAN STUDIES LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
IYIOLA AMOS DAMILARE EUROPEAN STUDIES LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OKUSEINDE OLUSOLA.O EUROPEAN STUDIES LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OLADITAN OLALERE SAMSON EUROPEAN STUDIES VISITING LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLAYINKA EYIWUMI BOLATITO EUROPEAN STUDIES LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OMOTADE OLUSOLA KAYODE EUROPEAN STUDIES SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
SANUSI RAMONU ABIODUN EUROPEAN STUDIES READER ACADEMIC STAFF
SCHLINGMANN HANNA EUROPEAN STUDIES LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
SOULEYMANE ALANI EUROPEAN STUDIES LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
TIJANI MUFUTAU ADEBOWALE EUROPEAN STUDIES VISITING LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI EUROPEAN STUDIES OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
EKEMEZIE CHIOMA OONYINYECHI EUROPEAN STUDIES H.E.O SENIOR STAFF
OLATUNJI IYABOWALE OLUBUNMI EUROPEAN STUDIES HIGHER EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OLAYANJU O.J EUROPEAN STUDIES C.C.O SENIOR STAFF
OWOEYE S EUROPEAN STUDIES CHIEF SECRETARY ASST SENIOR STAFF
ADESINA OLUTAYO CHARLES HISTORY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AJAYI DAVID OLAYINKA HISTORY ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
AJAYI S.A HISTORY READER ACADEMIC STAFF
ALAO AKINKUNMI ADEGBOLA HISTORY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
EDO VICTOR OSARO HISTORY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
JIMOH MUFUTAU OLUWASEGUN HISTORY ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
LAWAL OLUKUNLE ABDULRASHEE HISTORY VISITING PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
MUOJAMA OLISA GODSON HISTORY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
MURITALA MONSURU OLALEKAN HISTORY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
NDUKWE PAUL KEHINDE HISTORY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OGBOGBO C.B.N. HISTORY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNNAIKE ODUNAYO PETER HISTORY ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLANIYI RASHEED OYEWOLE HISTORY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
SOFELA B. HISTORY READER ACADEMIC STAFF
BURAIMOH ROTIMI JOSEPH HISTORY OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
ONIFADE OLUWAKEMI O. HISTORY ASST EXECUTIVE OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
ADEYEMO ADENIYI HISTORY CHIEF SECRETARY ASST SENIOR STAFF
DADA OLUCHI IJEOMA HISTORY E.O SENIOR STAFF
OMOTOSHO C. HISTORY SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADESANOYE FESTUS AGBOOLA LANGUAGE ARTS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AMENAGHAWON FRANCIS O LANGUAGE ARTS ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ANDAH L.B LANGUAGE ARTS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
CHRISTOPHER NKECHI MERCY LANGUAGE ARTS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
EGBOKHARE O.A LANGUAGE ARTS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ELEGBE OLUGBENGA LANGUAGE ARTS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
FOLA-ADEBAYO TITI JANET LANGUAGE ARTS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
LANINHUN BEATRICE ADEYINKA LANGUAGE ARTS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OBONO KOBLOWE LANGUAGE ARTS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OJEBODE AYOBAMI LANGUAGE ARTS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OJEBUYI BABATUNDE RAPHAEL LANGUAGE ARTS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OLAWUYI EBENEZER ADEBISI LANGUAGE ARTS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OLORUNNISOLA ANTHONY ADEOLA LANGUAGE ARTS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OMOLE PIUS STEPHEN LANGUAGE ARTS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ONYECHI NGOZI J LANGUAGE ARTS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OYEWO O.O LANGUAGE ARTS READER ACADEMIC STAFF
SHOKI GODWIN ORIMOLOYE LANGUAGE ARTS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
SOOLA EBENEZER OLUDAYO LANGUAGE ARTS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
SOOLA EBENEZER OLUDAYO LANGUAGE ARTS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ANIMASHAUN GANIYU OLALEKAN LANGUAGE ARTS ASST SUPERVISOR JUNIOR STAFF
OKUNUGA SEFIU TANWA LANGUAGE ARTS DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
OLAOYE MATHEW DARE LANGUAGE ARTS OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
SHITTU TAJUDEEN LANGUAGE ARTS CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
BABAJIDE MISITURA OLAIDE LANGUAGE ARTS SENIOR PER SECRETARY SENIOR STAFF
DOGHUDJE ROSELYN VONA LANGUAGE ARTS STUDIO TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
ISAMAKINDE YEMISI BUKOLA LANGUAGE ARTS E.O SENIOR STAFF
KUTI EYITOPE OLUFEMI LANGUAGE ARTS STUDIO TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
NWOGWUGWU E.C. LANGUAGE ARTS SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OLAWOYIN S.O. LANGUAGE ARTS SENIOR TRANS SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
ADEJUMO ARINPE GBEKELOLU LINGUISTICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ADELEKE D.A LINGUISTICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ALAMU OLAGOKE OLUGBENGA LINGUISTICS READER ACADEMIC STAFF
BANKALE OYETAYO LINGUISTICS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
BOLARINWA ABIDEMI OLUSOLA LINGUISTICS LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
EGBOKHARE F.O. LINGUISTICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ELUGBE BENJAMIN O LINGUISTICS LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
IGBOANUSI H.S LINGUISTICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
LEWIS ADEMOLA ARITHOMY LINGUISTICS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
MADUAGWU GEORGINA OBIAMAKA LINGUISTICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
NWEYA GERALD OKECHUKWU LINGUISTICS ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ODOJE CLEMENT OYELEKE LINGUISTICS ASST LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNDEJI P.A. LINGUISTICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OLATEJU O.A LINGUISTICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OLUJINMI ISAIAH BUNMI LINGUISTICS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OLUWADORO JACOB OLUDARE LINGUISTICS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OYETADE S.O. LINGUISTICS PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
SALAWU AKEEM SEGUN LINGUISTICS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
TAIWO PAUL OYEKANMI LINGUISTICS READER ACADEMIC STAFF
AKINDURO HANNAH OLUWAJUMILO LINGUISTICS OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
LAWAL KAMORUDEEN K LINGUISTICS DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
SALUFU YUSUFU EGWEKHIDE LINGUISTICS SENIOR LAB ASST JUNIOR STAFF
ADERINBOYE R M LINGUISTICS EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
AMAJUOYI B.O LINGUISTICS SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
FATOYE I.O LINGUISTICS CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST SENIOR STAFF
ISUKU DORCAS LINGUISTICS SENIOR SECRETARY ASST I SENIOR STAFF
OKEIGBO NNEOMA LINGUISTICS CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
AJOSE TOYIN SAMUEL MUSIC ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNSANYA ADEOLU OLOWOFELA MUSIC ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLALEYE OLUFEMI AKANJI MUSIC LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OWOAJE TOLULOPE OLUSOLA MUSIC LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
DADA BABATUNJI OLUSEYI MUSIC HIGHER TECH OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
NWACHUKWU CHIMAOBI ANOZIEM MUSIC EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADEGBINDIN OMOTADE PHILOSOPHY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
AFOLAYAN ADESINA LANRE PHILOSOPHY LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
AGULANNA CHRISTOPHER PHILOSOPHY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
ANELE DOUGLAS OPURUICHE PHILOSOPHY VISITING LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
EKANOLA A.B PHILOSOPHY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
FADHUNSI AYODELE OLADELE PHILOSOPHY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
IPADEOLA ABOSEDE PRISCILLA PHILOSOPHY LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
IRELE J.O. PHILOSOPHY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
LANRE-ABASS BOLATITO ASIATA PHILOSOPHY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
LAWAL ADEMOLA LUKMAN PHILOSOPHY ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
LAYODE EMMANUEL ADETOLA PHILOSOPHY ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OFFOR FRANCIS PHILOSOPHY READER ACADEMIC STAFF
OWOLABI KOLAWOLE ADEREMI PHILOSOPHY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
OYESHILE A.O PHILOSOPHY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
UDEFI C.A PHILOSOPHY SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
UKPOKOLO ISAAC EHALEOYE PHILOSOPHY PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AGBOOLA OLUKUNLE OLUWOLE PHILOSOPHY ASST EXECUTIVE OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
AJAYI EMMANUEL KAYODE PHILOSOPHY DRIVER MECHANIC JUNIOR STAFF
ANIALA SUNDAY PHILOSOPHY ASST SUPERVISOR JUNIOR STAFF
OLAORE OLAJIDE E.A. PHILOSOPHY CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OLUTOGE JANET OLUWAYEMISI PHILOSOPHY SECRETARY I SENIOR STAFF
SAMSON LUCY REGINA U. PHILOSOPHY EXECUTIVE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
SOLANKE F.M PHILOSOPHY SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADEBO ABRAHAM OLUWAFEMI RELIGIOUS STUDIES LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEKOYA J.S RELIGIOUS STUDIES LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
ADELOWO DADA E RELIGIOUS STUDIES PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AYANTAYO J.K RELIGIOUS STUDIES PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
AYEGBOYIN DEJI ISAAC RELIGIOUS STUDIES PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
BABALOLA ELISHA RELIGIOUS STUDIES PROFESSOR ACADEMIC STAFF
BEREKIAH OLUGBEMIRO O. RELIGIOUS STUDIES LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
DADA A.O RELIGIOUS STUDIES READER ACADEMIC STAFF
FAMILUSI OLUMUYIWA OLUSESAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
FATOKUN S.A RELIGIOUS STUDIES READER ACADEMIC STAFF
GBADAMOSI OLUWATOYIN ADEBOLA RELIGIOUS STUDIES ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
LABEODAN HELEN ADEKUNBI RELIGIOUS STUDIES SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
MALA SIMON BABS RELIGIOUS STUDIES ASST LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
MEPAIYEDA SOLOMON MAKANJUOLA RELIGIOUS STUDIES LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OBIJOLE OLUBAYO OLUGBENGA RELIGIOUS STUDIES LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OGUNTOYE PAUL ALABI RELIGIOUS STUDIES LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OKANLAWON SAMUEL OLUTOSIN RELIGIOUS STUDIES LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OKE OLUWASEGUN PETER RELIGIOUS STUDIES ASSISTANT LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OLAJIDE SOLOMON KAYODE RELIGIOUS STUDIES LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
OLALEYE SAMUEL KAYODE RELIGIOUS STUDIES LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
SEWAKPO HONORE MAHUKPEGO RELIGIOUS STUDIES LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
TORYOUGH GODWIN NYIJIME RELIGIOUS STUDIES SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
OJO ABIOLA RACHAEL RELIGIOUS STUDIES OFFICE ASSISTANT JUNIOR STAFF
ADETOYINBO E.G RELIGIOUS STUDIES SENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
ADEYEMI J.T RELIGIOUS STUDIES SENIOR SECRETARY ASST I SENIOR STAFF
AKINDELE OLUWOLE ELIJAH RELIGIOUS STUDIES SENIOR TRANS SUPERVISOR SENIOR STAFF
ASANA TREVOR RELIGIOUS STUDIES SENIOR EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OLADIPO OLUBUNMI AYODELE RELIGIOUS STUDIES CHIEF COMPUTER OPERATOR SENIOR STAFF
ADEDOKUN REMI ADEMOLA THEATRE ARTS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ADEYINKA ADETILEWA TOYIN THEATRE ARTS LECTURER II ACADEMIC STAFF
AGWU IFEYINKA THEATRE ARTS JNR RESEACH FELLOW ACADEMIC STAFF
AKAPO SAMSON SUNDAY THEATRE ARTS JNR RESEACH FELLOW ACADEMIC STAFF
AWOSANMI B.O THEATRE ARTS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
BABALOLA OLUYINKA SMART THEATRE ARTS ARTS FELLOW II ACADEMIC STAFF
COLE OLUSOJI HENRY THEATRE ARTS ARTS FELLOW II ACADEMIC STAFF
EKWUAZI HYGINUS OZOENIENA THEATRE ARTS SENIOR LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
LASISI BASHIRU AKANDE THEATRE ARTS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OKOYE CHUKWUMA THEATRE ARTS LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ORISAREMI ALPHONSUS OSHIREKU THEATRE ARTS LECTURER I ACADEMIC STAFF
OWOAJE T.O THEATRE ARTS LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
UMUKORO M.M. THEATRE ARTS LECTURER ACADEMIC STAFF
ASHIYANBI OLUWAFEMI THEATRE ARTS OFFICE ASSISTANT II JUNIOR STAFF
AWOPETU DEBORAH OLUWABUNMI THEATRE ARTS COMPUTER OPERATOR JUNIOR STAFF
OSENI GBEMISOLA ABIGAIL THEATRE ARTS CLERICAL OFFICER JUNIOR STAFF
ADEBO SAHEED ADEYEMI THEATRE ARTS TECHNICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
AJAYI ESTHER ARIKE THEATRE ARTS SECRETARY I SENIOR STAFF
AZEEZ M.OMONIYI THEATRE ARTS SENIOR FOREMAN SENIOR STAFF
DANGHAI ABDULQADIR USMAN THEATRE ARTS TECHNICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OBANO VICTORIA OGUGUA THEATRE ARTS SENIOR EXE OFFICER SENIOR STAFF
OLALERE ABIOLA .A. THEATRE ARTS SENIOR WORKSHOP SUPV SENIOR STAFF
OMO-OKPERABOR SANAH THEATRE ARTS TECHNICAL OFFICER SENIOR STAFF